How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sabine Getty
Sabine Getty

Partners of 
Sabine Getty

Joseph Getty

Married

1 child together

2015

Sabine Getty
Bio Details

Full name

Sabine Getty

Maiden name

Sabine Ghanem

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Birth place

Geneva, Switzerland

Occupations

Jewellery Designer

Education

Gemological Institute of America, California, United States

Sabine Getty Siblings

Philippe Ghanem

Brother

Sabine Getty

Sabine Getty

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Sabine Getty Partner(s) Other Children

Sabine Getty Children

Gene Honor Getty

born 2017, age 1 (approx.)
with Joseph Getty

Trivia

Sabine Getty Family

Sabine Getty's parents:

Sabine Getty's father is Charbel Ghanem Sabine Getty's mother is Karine Ratl


Sabine Getty's children:

Sabine Getty's daughter is Gene Honor Getty


Sabine Getty's current partners:

Sabine Getty's husband is Joseph Getty


Sabine Getty's siblings:

Sabine Getty's brother is Philippe Ghanem


Sabine Getty's in laws:

Sabine Getty's father in law is Mark Getty Sabine Getty's grandfather in law was Sir John Paul Getty II Sabine Getty's husband Joseph Getty's aunt in law is Aileen Ruspoli Sabine Getty's mother in law is Domitilla Getty Sabine Getty's step-mother in law was Talitha Getty Sabine Getty's step-mother in law is Victoria Getty Sabine Getty's grandmother in law is Gail Getty Sabine Getty's grandfather in law is John Harding Sabine Getty's grandmother in law is Lavinia Harding Sabine Getty's brother in law is Alexander Getty Sabine Getty's brother in law is Julius Getty Sabine Getty's husband Joseph Getty's uncle in law was John Paul Getty III Sabine Getty's husband Joseph Getty's uncle-by-marriage is Bartolomeo dei Principi Ruspoli Sabine Getty's husband Joseph Getty's aunt in law is Ariadne Getty Sabine Getty's husband Joseph Getty's uncle-by-marriage is Justin Williams Sabine Getty's husband Joseph Getty's uncle in law is Tara Getty Sabine Getty's husband Joseph Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Jessica Getty