How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jacqueline Getty
Jacqueline Getty

Partners of 
Jacqueline Getty

George Franklin Getty II

Married

May 1971

Jacqueline Getty
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Getty

Maiden name

Jacqueline Riordan

Gender

Female

Jacqueline Getty

Jacqueline Getty

Jacqueline Getty Partner(s) Other Children

Jacqueline Getty Children

Anne Getty Earhart

born 1952, age 65
step-child with George Franklin Getty II

Claire Getty

born 1954, age 63
step-child with George Franklin Getty II

Caroline Getty

born 1957, age 61
step-child with George Franklin Getty II

Trivia

Jacqueline Getty Family

Jacqueline Getty's children:

Jacqueline Getty's step-daughter is Anne Getty Earhart Jacqueline Getty's step-daughter is Claire Getty Jacqueline Getty's step-daughter is Caroline Getty


Jacqueline Getty's current partners:

Jacqueline Getty's husband was George Franklin Getty II


Jacqueline Getty's in laws:

Jacqueline Getty's father in law was John Paul Getty Jacqueline Getty's half-brother in law was Sir John Paul Getty II Jacqueline Getty's grandfather in law was George F Getty Jacqueline Getty's half-brother in law is Ronald Getty Jacqueline Getty's half-brother in law is Gordon Getty Jacqueline Getty's mother in law was Jeannette Getty Jones Jacqueline Getty's step-father in law is Frank Walter Jacqueline Getty's step-father in law is William H Jones Jacqueline Getty's grandmother in law was Sarah Getty Jacqueline Getty's grandfather in law is Charles de Mont Jacqueline Getty's grandmother in law was Stephanie Dzierozynska Jacqueline Getty's sister in law-by-marriage is Karin Getty Jacqueline Getty's sister in law-by-marriage was Talitha Getty Jacqueline Getty's sister in law-by-marriage is Victoria Getty Jacqueline Getty's brother in law-by-marriage is Ann Getty Jacqueline Getty's half-brother in law was Timothy Getty Jacqueline Getty's husband George Franklin Getty II's aunt in law was Gertrude Getty