How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Miller
Laura Miller

Partners of 
Laura Miller

Fred Miller

Married

1 child together

Laura Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Ophelia Miller

Maiden name

Laura Ophelia Satterwhite

Gender

Female

Laura Miller

Laura Ophelia Miller

Laura Miller Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Miller Children

Joan Perry, Joan Cohn

born 1911, died 1996, age 85
with Fred Miller

Trivia

Laura Miller Family

Laura Miller's children:

Laura Miller's daughter was Joan Perry, Joan Cohn


Laura Miller's current partners:

Laura Miller's husband is Fred Miller


Laura Miller's grandchildren:

Laura Miller's granddaughter was Jobella Cohn


Laura Miller's in laws:

Laura Miller's son in law was Harry Cohn


Laura Miller's former in laws:

Laura Miller's former son in law was Laurence Harvey Laura Miller's former son in law was Harry Karl