How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ella Skikne
Ella Skikne

Partners of 
Ella Skikne

Ber Skikne

Married

1 child together

Ella Skikne
Bio Details

Full name

Ella Skikne

Maiden name

Ella Zotnickaita

Gender

Female

Ella Skikne

Ella Skikne

Ella Skikne Partner(s) Other Children

Ella Skikne Children

Laurence Harvey

born 1928, died 1973, age 45
with Ber Skikne

Oscar nominated Lithuanian born actor.

Trivia

Ella Skikne Family

Ella Skikne's children:

Ella Skikne's son was Laurence Harvey


Ella Skikne's current partners:

Ella Skikne's husband is Ber Skikne


Ella Skikne's grandchildren:

Ella Skikne's granddaughter is Domino Harvey


Ella Skikne's in laws:

Ella Skikne's daughter in law is Paulene Stone


Ella Skikne's former in laws:

Ella Skikne's former daughter in law was Joan Perry, Joan Cohn