How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet E. Henry
Harriet E. Henry

Partners of 
Harriet E. Henry

Harriet E. Henry
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet E. Henry

Maiden name

Harriet E. Buchanan

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Aug 1802

Date of death:

23 Jan 1840

Harriet E. Henry Siblings

President James Buchanan

Brother

Jane Lane

Sister

Maria T. Yates

Sister

Sarah Huston

Sister

William Buchanan

Brother

George Buchanan

Brother

Edward Buchanan

Brother

Elizabeth Gaylord

Sister

Harriet E. Henry

Harriet E. Henry

Age

37

Born

Thursday 05 Aug 1802

Died

23 Jan 1840

Trivia

Harriet E. Henry Family

Harriet E. Henry's parents:

Harriet E. Henry's father was James Buchanan Harriet E. Henry's mother was Elizabeth Buchanan


Harriet E. Henry's siblings:

Harriet E. Henry's brother was President James Buchanan Harriet E. Henry's sister was Jane Lane Harriet E. Henry's sister was Maria T. Yates Harriet E. Henry's sister was Sarah Huston Harriet E. Henry's brother was William Buchanan Harriet E. Henry's brother was George Buchanan Harriet E. Henry's brother was Edward Buchanan Harriet E. Henry's sister was Elizabeth Gaylord


Harriet E. Henry's nieces and nephews:

Harriet E. Henry's niece was Harriet Johnston Harriet E. Henry's nephew was Thomas Lane Harriet E. Henry's nephew was James Lane Harriet E. Henry's nephew was Joseph Lane Harriet E. Henry's nephew was Elliott Lane Harriet E. Henry's nephew was William Lane