Dated Relationship facts

Dated from before 26 Apr 2014

Until before 26 Apr 2014

American Actor and former Boxer
Mickey Rourke

Philip Andre Rourke

Age

66

Born

Tuesday 16 Sep 1952

Other Partners

Anastassija Makarenko

Dated

dated from 2012

Anya Ilnitskaya

Dated

dated from Aug 2005

Carre Otis

Divorced

married 26 Jun 1992
divorce 1998

Debra Feuer

Divorced

married 31 Jan 1981
divorce 1989

Professional Partners

Mickey Rourke Siblings

Joey Rourke

Brother

Patricia Rourke

Sister

Other Partners

John Terry

Affair

affair from before 30 Jan 2010
until before 30 Jan 2010

Dennis Rodman

Relationship

relationship began circa 2004

Sean Diddy Combs

Relationship

relationship began Sep 2002
until Sep 2002

Simon Cowell

Affair

affair from 2001
until 2001

Dwight Yorke

Relationship

relationship began before 2001
until about 2001

Dane Bowers

Relationship

relationship began about 1998
until about 1998

Dean Gaffney

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

Surgically enhanced model - kiss & tell expert
Alicia Douvall

Sarah Louise Douvall

Age

46

Born

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

Mickey Rourke
Bio Details

Full name

Philip Andre Rourke

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Sep 1952

Birth place

Schenectady, New York, USA

Occupations

Boxer

Actor

Screenwriter

Education

Miami Beach Senior High School, Miami Beach, Florida, United States (Finished 1971)

Appeared in Enrique Iglesias music video for 'Hero' along with Jennifer Love Hewitt.

Baftas

2009 - Best Actor - The Wrestler

Golden Globes

2009 - Best Actor - The Wrestler

Trivia

Mickey Rourke Family

Mickey Rourke's parents:

Mickey Rourke's father is Philip Rourke Mickey Rourke's mother is Anette Rourke Mickey Rourke's step-father is Eugene Addis


Mickey Rourke's current partners:

Mickey Rourke dated Gabriela Sabatini


Mickey Rourke's former partners:

Mickey Rourke dated Alicia Douvall Mickey Rourke dated Anastassija Makarenko Mickey Rourke dated Anya Ilnitskaya Mickey Rourke's former wife is Carre Otis Mickey Rourke's former wife is Debra Feuer


Mickey Rourke's siblings:

Mickey Rourke's brother is Joey Rourke Mickey Rourke's sister is Patricia Rourke


Mickey Rourke FameChain Links

Actors that have featured in Music Videos

2001

Other people in this association:

Johnny Depp 1991

Eddie Murphy 1992

Miley Cyrus

more...

Hollywood TCL Chinese Theatre Handprints and Footprints,

2011

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1965

Elizabeth Taylor 1956

Marilyn Monroe 1953

more...

BAFTA Award Winners 2009 - The 62nd

2009

Other people in this association:

Steve McQueen 2009

Kate Winslet CBE 2009

Heath Ledger 2009

more...

Golden Globe Award Winners 2009 - The 66th

2009

Other people in this association:

Kate Winslet CBE 2009

Heath Ledger 2009

Alec Baldwin 2009

more...

The Marvel Cinematic Universe

Other people in this association:

Gwyneth Paltrow

Idris Elba

Scarlett Johansson

more...

Alicia Douvall
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Louise Douvall

Maiden name

Sarah Louise Howes

Also known as

Alicia Duvall

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

Birth place

Horsham, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Glamour Model

Trivia

Alicia Douvall Family

Alicia Douvall's parents:

Alicia Douvall's father is David Howes Alicia Douvall's mother is Sue Howes


Alicia Douvall's current partners:

Alicia Douvall dated Celestine Babayaro


Alicia Douvall's former partners:

Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Sean Diddy Combs Alicia Douvall had an affair with Simon Cowell Alicia Douvall dated Mick Hucknall Alicia Douvall dated Mickey Rourke Alicia Douvall had an affair with John Terry Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dennis Rodman Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dwight Yorke Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dane Bowers Alicia Douvall dated Dean Gaffney


Alicia Douvall FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

Katie Price 2015

more...

Love Island - 2006 - Series 2

2006

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2006

Shane Lynch 2006

Kelle Bryan-Gudgeon 2006

more...