Affair Relationship facts

Affair from before 30 Jan 2010

Until before 30 Jan 2010

English Footballer
John Terry

John George Terry

Age

37

Born

Sunday 07 Dec 1980

Other Partners

Rebecca Ryan

Affair

affair from about Sep 2013
until about Sep 2013

Jenny Barker

Affair

affair from before 31 Jan 2010
until before 31 Jan 2010

Vanessa Perroncel

Alleged Affair

2009 (ca.) - 2010 (bef.)

Toni Terry

Married

2 children together

15 Jun 2007

Shalimar Wimble

Affair

affair from about 2005

Karina Clarke

Affair

affair from before 19 Dec 2004
until before 19 Dec 2004

Lauren Pope

Affair

affair from Nov 2004
until about Apr 2005

Nicola Ulian

Affair

affair from before 1 Aug 2004
until before 1 Aug 2004

Emma Kearney

Affair

affair from about Apr 2004
until about Apr 2004

Linsey McKenzie

Affair

affair from before Apr 2004
until before Apr 2004

Professional Partners

John Terry Siblings

Paul Terry

Brother

Other Partners

Mickey Rourke

Dated

dated from before 26 Apr 2014
until before 26 Apr 2014

Dennis Rodman

Relationship

relationship began circa 2004

Sean Diddy Combs

Relationship

relationship began Sep 2002
until Sep 2002

Simon Cowell

Affair

affair from 2001
until 2001

Dwight Yorke

Relationship

relationship began before 2001
until about 2001

Dane Bowers

Relationship

relationship began about 1998
until about 1998

Dean Gaffney

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

Surgically enhanced model - kiss & tell expert
Alicia Douvall

Sarah Louise Douvall

Age

42

Born

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

His Other Children

Georgie Terry

born 2006, age 12
with Toni Terry

Summer Terry

born 2006, age 12
with Toni Terry

Children Together

Her Other Children

John Terry
Bio Details

Full name

John George Terry

Gender

Male

Age

37

Date of birth

Sunday 07 Dec 1980

Birth place

Barking, London, England, UK

Occupations

Footballer (1998)

Trivia

John Terry Family

John Terry's parents:

John Terry's father is Ted Terry John Terry's mother is Sue Terry


John Terry's children:

John Terry's son is Georgie Terry John Terry's daughter is Summer Terry


John Terry's current partners:

John Terry's wife is Toni Terry


John Terry's former partners:

John Terry had an affair with Alicia Douvall John Terry allegedly had an affair with Vanessa Perroncel John Terry had an affair with Lauren Pope John Terry had an affair with Rebecca Ryan John Terry had an affair with Jenny Barker John Terry had an affair with Shalimar Wimble John Terry had an affair with Karina Clarke John Terry had an affair with Nicola Ulian John Terry had an affair with Emma Kearney John Terry had an affair with Linsey McKenzie


John Terry's siblings:

John Terry's brother is Paul Terry


John Terry's in laws:

John Terry's father in law is Alan Poole John Terry's mother in law is Sue Poole


John Terry FameChain Links

England National Football Team Captains

2006 - 2010

Other people in this association:

Frank Lampard 2011

David Beckham OBE 1996 - 2009

Gary Lineker OBE 1990 - 1992

more...

England National Football Team Captains

2011 - 2012

Other people in this association:

Frank Lampard 2011

David Beckham OBE 1996 - 2009

Gary Lineker OBE 1990 - 1992

more...

Alicia Douvall
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Louise Douvall

Maiden name

Sarah Louise Howes

Also known as

Alicia Duvall

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

Birth place

Horsham, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Glamour Model

Trivia

Alicia Douvall Family

Alicia Douvall's parents:

Alicia Douvall's father is David Howes Alicia Douvall's mother is Sue Howes


Alicia Douvall's current partners:

Alicia Douvall dated Dean Gaffney Alicia Douvall dated Celestine Babayaro


Alicia Douvall's former partners:

Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Sean Diddy Combs Alicia Douvall had an affair with Simon Cowell Alicia Douvall dated Mick Hucknall Alicia Douvall dated Mickey Rourke Alicia Douvall had an affair with John Terry Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dennis Rodman Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dwight Yorke Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dane Bowers


Alicia Douvall FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

Katie Price 2015

more...

Love Island - 2006 - Series 2

2006

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2006

Shane Lynch 2006

Kelle Bryan-Gudgeon 2006

more...