Married

Peter O'Carroll

Peter O'Carroll

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie O'Carroll

Annie O'Carroll

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

William O'Carroll

born 1894, age 110 (presumed dead)

Peter O'Carroll

born 1896, age 110 (presumed dead)

James O'Carroll

born 1898, age 110 (presumed dead)

Patricia O'Carroll

born 1899, age 110 (presumed dead)

Michael O'Carroll

born 1901, age 110 (presumed dead)

Martha O'Carroll

born 1903, age 110 (presumed dead)

Gerry O'Carroll

born 1909, deceased, age 109 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Peter O'Carroll
Bio Details

Full name

Peter O'Carroll

Gender

Male

Deceased

Place of death

Ireland

Cause of death

Shot

Occupations

Chandler

Ironmonger

Trivia

Peter O'Carroll Family

Peter O'Carroll's children:

Peter O'Carroll's son was William O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's son was Peter O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's son was James O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's daughter was Patricia O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's son was Michael O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's daughter was Martha O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's son was Gerry O'Carroll


Peter O'Carroll's former partners:

Peter O'Carroll's former wife was Annie O'Carroll


Peter O'Carroll's grandchildren:

Peter O'Carroll's grandson is Brendan O'Carroll


Peter O'Carroll's great grandchildren:

Peter O'Carroll's great granddaughter is Fiona O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's great grandson is Danny O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's great grandson is Eric O'Carroll Peter O'Carroll's great grandson was Brendan O'Carroll


Peter O'Carroll's former in laws:

Peter O'Carroll's former daughter in law is Maureen O'Carroll


Annie O'Carroll
Bio Details

Full name

Annie O'Carroll

Maiden name

Annie Scully

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Annie O'Carroll Family

Annie O'Carroll's children:

Annie O'Carroll's son was William O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's son was Peter O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's son was James O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's daughter was Patricia O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's son was Michael O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's daughter was Martha O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's son was Gerry O'Carroll


Annie O'Carroll's former partners:

Annie O'Carroll's former husband was Peter O'Carroll


Annie O'Carroll's grandchildren:

Annie O'Carroll's grandson is Brendan O'Carroll


Annie O'Carroll's great grandchildren:

Annie O'Carroll's great granddaughter is Fiona O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's great grandson is Danny O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's great grandson is Eric O'Carroll Annie O'Carroll's great grandson was Brendan O'Carroll


Annie O'Carroll's former in laws:

Annie O'Carroll's former daughter in law is Maureen O'Carroll