Married Relationship facts

Married 1936

Dublin, Ireland

Gerry O'Carroll

Gerard Francis O'Carroll

Age

109 (approx.)

Born

1909

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Gerry O'Carroll Siblings

William O'Carroll

Brother

Peter O'Carroll

Brother

James O'Carroll

Brother

Patricia O'Carroll

Sister

Michael O'Carroll

Brother

Martha O'Carroll

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maureen O'Carroll

Maureen O'Carroll

His Other Children

Children Together

Brendan O'Carroll

born 1955, age 62

Her Other Children

Gerry O'Carroll
Bio Details

Full name

Gerard Francis O'Carroll

Gender

Male

Age

109 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Deceased

Occupations

Carpenter

Trivia

Gerry O'Carroll Family

Gerry O'Carroll's parents:

Gerry O'Carroll's father was Peter O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's mother was Annie O'Carroll


Gerry O'Carroll's children:

Gerry O'Carroll's son is Brendan O'Carroll


Gerry O'Carroll's former partners:

Gerry O'Carroll's former wife is Maureen O'Carroll


Gerry O'Carroll's siblings:

Gerry O'Carroll's brother was William O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's brother was Peter O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's brother was James O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's sister was Patricia O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's brother was Michael O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's sister was Martha O'Carroll


Gerry O'Carroll's grandchildren:

Gerry O'Carroll's granddaughter is Fiona O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's grandson is Danny O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's grandson is Eric O'Carroll Gerry O'Carroll's grandson was Brendan O'Carroll


Gerry O'Carroll's in laws:

Gerry O'Carroll's daughter in law is Jennifer Gibney


Gerry O'Carroll's former in laws:

Gerry O'Carroll's former father in law was Michael McHugh Gerry O'Carroll's former mother in law was Lizzie McHugh Gerry O'Carroll's former grandfather in law was Denis O'Dowd Gerry O'Carroll's former grandmother in law was Annie O'Dowd Gerry O'Carroll's former daughter in law is Doreen O'Carroll


Maureen O'Carroll
Bio Details

Full name

Maureen O'Carroll

Maiden name

Maureen McHugh

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Education

University College Galway, Ireland

Trivia

Maureen O'Carroll Family

Maureen O'Carroll's parents:

Maureen O'Carroll's father was Michael McHugh Maureen O'Carroll's mother was Lizzie McHugh


Maureen O'Carroll's children:

Maureen O'Carroll's son is Brendan O'Carroll


Maureen O'Carroll's former partners:

Maureen O'Carroll's former husband was Gerry O'Carroll


Maureen O'Carroll's grandparents:

Maureen O'Carroll's grandfather was Denis O'Dowd Maureen O'Carroll's grandmother was Annie O'Dowd


Maureen O'Carroll's grandchildren:

Maureen O'Carroll's granddaughter is Fiona O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's grandson is Danny O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's grandson is Eric O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's grandson was Brendan O'Carroll


Maureen O'Carroll's in laws:

Maureen O'Carroll's daughter in law is Jennifer Gibney


Maureen O'Carroll's former in laws:

Maureen O'Carroll's former father in law was Peter O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former mother in law was Annie O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former brother in law was William O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former brother in law was Peter O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former brother in law was James O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former sister in law was Patricia O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former brother in law was Michael O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former sister in law was Martha O'Carroll Maureen O'Carroll's former daughter in law is Doreen O'Carroll