Married Relationship facts

Married May 1883

Gloucester, Gloucestershire, UK

Albert Fluck

Albert Edward Fluck

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Fluck

Ada Catherine Fluck

His Other Children

Children Together

Bert Fluck

born 1893, died 1963, age 69 (approx.)

Likely father of Diana Dors

Her Other Children

Albert Fluck
Bio Details

Full name

Albert Edward Fluck

Gender

Male

Trivia

Albert Fluck Family

Albert Fluck's children:

Albert Fluck's son was Bert Fluck


Albert Fluck's current partners:

Albert Fluck's wife is Catherine Fluck


Albert Fluck's grandchildren:

Albert Fluck's granddaughter was Diana Dors


Albert Fluck's great grandchildren:

Albert Fluck's great grandson is Jason Dors-Lake Albert Fluck's great grandson is Mark Dawson Albert Fluck's great grandson is Gary Dawson   Albert Fluck's great great granddaughter is Ruby Lake


Albert Fluck's in laws:

Albert Fluck's daughter in law was Mary Fluck


Catherine Fluck
Bio Details

Full name

Ada Catherine Fluck

Maiden name

Ada Catherine Carter

Gender

Female

Trivia

Catherine Fluck Family

Catherine Fluck's children:

Catherine Fluck's son was Bert Fluck


Catherine Fluck's current partners:

Catherine Fluck's husband is Albert Fluck


Catherine Fluck's grandchildren:

Catherine Fluck's granddaughter was Diana Dors


Catherine Fluck's great grandchildren:

Catherine Fluck's great grandson is Jason Dors-Lake Catherine Fluck's great grandson is Mark Dawson Catherine Fluck's great grandson is Gary Dawson   Catherine Fluck's great great granddaughter is Ruby Lake


Catherine Fluck's in laws:

Catherine Fluck's daughter in law was Mary Fluck