Married Relationship facts

Married 2 Jan 2010

Lake Forest, Illinois, USA

American Television and Film Actor
Vince Vaughn

Vincent Anthony Vaughn

Age

48

Born

Saturday 28 Mar 1970

Other Partners

Jennifer Aniston

Dated

dated from 2005
until 2006

Joey Lauren Adams

Dated

until 1998

Professional Partners

Vince Vaughn Siblings

Victoria Vaughn

Sister

Valeri Vaughn

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kyler Weber

Kyler Weber

His Other Children

Children Together

Locklyn Vaughn

Daughter of the well known US actor Vice Vaughn

Vernon Vaughn

born 2013, age 4

Son of the well known US actor Vince Vaughn

Her Other Children

Vince Vaughn
Bio Details

Full name

Vincent Anthony Vaughn

Also known as

Vincent Vaughn

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Mar 1970

Birth place

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Occupations

Actor

Screenwriter

Producer

Education

Lake Forest High School, Illinois, United States

Trivia

Vince Vaughn Family

Vince Vaughn's parents:

Vince Vaughn's father is Vernon Vaughn Vince Vaughn's mother is Shea Vaughn


Vince Vaughn's children:

Vince Vaughn's daughter is Locklyn Vaughn Vince Vaughn's son is Vernon Vaughn


Vince Vaughn's current partners:

Vince Vaughn's wife is Kyler Weber


Vince Vaughn's former partners:

Vince Vaughn dated Jennifer Aniston Vince Vaughn dated Joey Lauren Adams


Vince Vaughn's siblings:

Vince Vaughn's sister is Victoria Vaughn Vince Vaughn's sister is Valeri Vaughn


Vince Vaughn FameChain Links

Frat Pack

Other people in this association:

Owen Wilson

Will Ferrell

Ben Stiller 2004

more...

Hollywood TCL Chinese Theatre Handprints and Footprints,

2015

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1965

Elizabeth Taylor 1956

Marilyn Monroe 1953

more...

Kyler Weber
Bio Details

Full name

Kyler Weber

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kyler Weber Family

Kyler Weber's children:

Kyler Weber's daughter is Locklyn Vaughn Kyler Weber's son is Vernon Vaughn


Kyler Weber's current partners:

Kyler Weber's husband is Vince Vaughn


Kyler Weber's in laws:

Kyler Weber's father in law is Vernon Vaughn Kyler Weber's mother in law is Shea Vaughn Kyler Weber's sister in law is Victoria Vaughn Kyler Weber's sister in law is Valeri Vaughn