Unknown

Igor Plemiannikov

Igor Nikolaevich Plemiannikov

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1904

Died

1938

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Gerald Hanning

Divorced

married circa 1942
divorce circa 1950

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1904

Died

1990

His Other Children

Children Together

Roger Vadim

born 1928, died 2000, age 72

Helene Plemiannikov

born 1936, age 82 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Igor Plemiannikov
Bio Details

Full name

Igor Nikolaevich Plemiannikov

Gender

Male

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1904

Birth place

Kiev, Russia

Date of death:

1938

Place of death

Heart attack

Occupations

Diplomat

French Vice-Consul to Egypt.
Became a French National after immigrating from the Ukraine.

Trivia

Igor Plemiannikov Family

Igor Plemiannikov's children:

Igor Plemiannikov's son was Roger Vadim Igor Plemiannikov's daughter is Helene Plemiannikov


Igor Plemiannikov's grandchildren:

Igor Plemiannikov's granddaughter is Nathalie Vadim Igor Plemiannikov's grandson is Christian Vadim Igor Plemiannikov's granddaughter is Vanessa Vadim Igor Plemiannikov's grandson is Vania Plemiannikov


Igor Plemiannikov's great grandchildren:

Igor Plemiannikov's great grandson is Igor Vadim Igor Plemiannikov's great grandchild is Lou Vadim Igor Plemiannikov's great granddaughter is Mona Vadim


Igor Plemiannikov's former in laws:

Igor Plemiannikov's former daughter in law is Jane Fonda Igor Plemiannikov's former daughter in law is Brigitte Bardot Igor Plemiannikov's former daughter in law is Catherine Schneider Igor Plemiannikov's former daughter in law is Marie-Christine Vadim Igor Plemiannikov's former daughter in law was Annette Stroyberg


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze

Also known as

Marie-Antoinette Plemiannikov

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1904

Birth place

Bouches-Du-Rhone, Marseille, France

Date of death:

1990

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze Family

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's children:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's son was Roger Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's daughter is Helene Plemiannikov


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former partners:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former husband was Gerald Hanning


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's grandchildren:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's granddaughter is Nathalie Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's grandson is Christian Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's granddaughter is Vanessa Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's grandson is Vania Plemiannikov


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great grandchildren:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great grandson is Igor Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great grandchild is Lou Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great granddaughter is Mona Vadim


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former in laws:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Jane Fonda Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Brigitte Bardot Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Catherine Schneider Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Marie-Christine Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law was Annette Stroyberg