Dated Relationship facts

Dated from 2005

Until 2006

American Television and Film Actor
Vince Vaughn

Vincent Anthony Vaughn

Age

48

Born

Saturday 28 Mar 1970

Other Partners

Kyler Weber

Married

2 children together

2 Jan 2010

Joey Lauren Adams

Dated

until 1998

Professional Partners

Vince Vaughn Siblings

Victoria Vaughn

Sister

Valeri Vaughn

Sister

Other Partners

Justin Theroux

Separation

married 5 Aug 2015
separated Jan 2018

Josh Hopkins

Dated

dated from 2010
until 2010

John Mayer

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about Oct 2008
until about 2009

Paul Sculfor

Dated

dated from about Jun 2007
until about Aug 2007

Brad Pitt

Divorced

married 29 Jul 2000
divorce 2 Oct 2005

Gerard Butler

Allegedly Dated

Professional Partners

Jennifer Aniston Siblings

John Melick Jr

Half-brother

other parent: Jack Melick

A J Aniston

Half-brother

other parent: Sherry Rooney Aniston

Star of US Sitcom Friends
Jennifer Aniston

Jennifer Aniston

Age

49

Born

Monday 10 Feb 1969

His Other Children

Locklyn Vaughn

with Kyler Weber

Daughter of the well known US actor Vice Vaughn

Vernon Vaughn

born 2013, age 4
with Kyler Weber

Son of the well known US actor Vince Vaughn

Children Together

Her Other Children

Vince Vaughn
Bio Details

Full name

Vincent Anthony Vaughn

Also known as

Vincent Vaughn

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Mar 1970

Birth place

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Occupations

Actor

Screenwriter

Producer

Education

Lake Forest High School, Illinois, United States

Trivia

Vince Vaughn Family

Vince Vaughn's parents:

Vince Vaughn's father is Vernon Vaughn Vince Vaughn's mother is Shea Vaughn


Vince Vaughn's children:

Vince Vaughn's daughter is Locklyn Vaughn Vince Vaughn's son is Vernon Vaughn


Vince Vaughn's current partners:

Vince Vaughn's wife is Kyler Weber


Vince Vaughn's former partners:

Vince Vaughn dated Jennifer Aniston Vince Vaughn dated Joey Lauren Adams


Vince Vaughn's siblings:

Vince Vaughn's sister is Victoria Vaughn Vince Vaughn's sister is Valeri Vaughn


Vince Vaughn FameChain Links

Frat Pack

Other people in this association:

Owen Wilson

Will Ferrell

Ben Stiller 2004

more...

Hollywood TCL Chinese Theatre Handprints and Footprints,

2015

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1965

Elizabeth Taylor 1956

Marilyn Monroe 1953

more...

Jennifer Aniston
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Aniston

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Monday 10 Feb 1969

Occupations

Actress

Waitress

Bicycle Messenger

Education

High School of Performing Arts, New York, United States

Jennifer is Godmother to Courtney Cox's daughter Coco
Jennifer's Godfather is Telly Savalas (Kojak)

Golden Globes

2003 - Best TV Actress - Friends

Trivia

Jennifer Aniston Family

Jennifer Aniston's parents:

Jennifer Aniston's father is John Aniston Jennifer Aniston's mother was Nancy Dow Aniston Jennifer Aniston's step-mother is Sherry Rooney Aniston


Jennifer Aniston's former step-parents:

Jennifer Aniston's former step-father is Jack Melick


Jennifer Aniston's former partners:

Jennifer Aniston's former husband is Brad Pitt Jennifer Aniston's former husband is Justin Theroux Jennifer Aniston had an on-off relationship with John Mayer Jennifer Aniston dated Vince Vaughn Jennifer Aniston dated Josh Hopkins Jennifer Aniston dated Paul Sculfor Jennifer Aniston allegedly dated Gerard Butler


Jennifer Aniston's siblings:

Jennifer Aniston's half-brother is John Melick Jr Jennifer Aniston's half-brother is A J Aniston


Jennifer Aniston's nieces and nephews:

Jennifer Aniston's nephew is Ryat Aniston


Jennifer Aniston's grandparents:

Jennifer Aniston's grandfather is Gordon Dow Jennifer Aniston's grandmother is Louise Dow Jennifer Aniston's grandfather was Antonios Anastasakis Jennifer Aniston's grandmother was Stella Anastasakis


Jennifer Aniston's great grandparents:

Jennifer Aniston's great grandfather is Louis Grieco Jennifer Aniston's great grandmother is Mae Dunbar


Jennifer Aniston's former in laws:

Jennifer Aniston's former father in law is Eugene Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former mother in law is Phyllis Grissim-Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former grandfather in law is Albert Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former grandmother in law is Anne Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former husband Justin Theroux's uncle in law is Alexander Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former husband Justin Theroux's uncle in law is Paul Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former husband Justin Theroux's aunt-by-marriage is Sheila Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former husband Justin Theroux's uncle in law is Peter Theroux Jennifer Aniston's former father in law is Bill Pitt Jennifer Aniston's former mother in law is Jane Pitt Jennifer Aniston's former step-father in law is Raymond Russell Jennifer Aniston's former grandfather in law was Alvin Pitt Jennifer Aniston's former grandmother in law was Betty Russell Jennifer Aniston's former grandfather in law is Hal Hillhouse Jennifer Aniston's former grandmother in law is Clara Hillhouse Jennifer Aniston's former brother in law is Doug Pitt Jennifer Aniston's former sister in law is Julie Neal


Jennifer Aniston FameChain Links

Hollywood TCL Chinese Theatre Handprints and Footprints,

2011

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1965

Elizabeth Taylor 1956

Marilyn Monroe 1953

more...

Hollywood Walk of Fame

2012

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1960

Zsa Zsa Gabor 1960

Elizabeth Taylor 1960

more...

Friends - American TV sitcom

Other people in this association:

Courteney Cox

Matthew Perry

David Schwimmer

more...

Madam Tussauds

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler 1933

Princess Diana Princess of Wales

more...

Golden Globe Award Winners 2003 - The 60th

2003

Other people in this association:

Martin Scorsese 2003

Jack Nicholson 2003

Nicole Kidman 2003

more...