Married

Troy Garity

Troy O'Donovan Garity Hayden

Age

46

Born

Saturday 07 Jul 1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Troy Garity Siblings

Vanessa Vadim

Half-sister

other parent: Roger Vadim

Mary Williams

Adpoted Sister

Liam Hayden

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Barbara Hayden

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Simone Bent Garity

Simone Bent Garity

Troy Garity
Bio Details

Full name

Troy O'Donovan Garity Hayden

Also known as

Troi O'Donovan Garity

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Jul 1973

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actor (1981)

Education

Santa Monica High School, California, United States

Trivia

Troy Garity Family

Troy Garity's parents:

Troy Garity's mother is Jane Fonda Troy Garity's father was Tom Hayden Troy Garity's step-mother is Barbara Hayden


Troy Garity's former step-parents:

Troy Garity's former step-father is Ted Turner Troy Garity's former step-mother is Casey Hayden Troy Garity's former step-father was Roger Vadim


Troy Garity's current partners:

Troy Garity's wife is Simone Bent Garity


Troy Garity's siblings:

Troy Garity's half-sister is Vanessa Vadim Troy Garity's adopted sister is Mary Williams Troy Garity's adopted brother is Liam Hayden


Troy Garity's grandparents:

Troy Garity's grandfather was Henry Fonda Troy Garity's grandmother was Frances Fonda Troy Garity's grandfather is Tom Hayden Troy Garity's grandmother is Genevieve Hayden


Troy Garity's great grandparents:

Troy Garity's great grandfather is Eugene Ford Seymour Troy Garity's great grandmother was Sophie Seymour Troy Garity's great grandfather was William Fonda Troy Garity's great grandmother was Herberta Fonda   Troy Garity's great great grandfather is H S Jaynes Troy Garity's great great grandfather was Ten Eyck Hilton Fonda Troy Garity's great great grandmother was Harriet Fonda


Troy Garity's step-grandparents:

Troy Garity's step-grandfather was George Tuttle Brokaw, Troy Garity's step-grandmother is Shirlee Fonda


Troy Garity's former step-grandparents:

Troy Garity's former step-grandmother was Margaret Sullavan Troy Garity's former step-grandmother is Susan Blanchard Troy Garity's former step-grandfather was William Cason Troy Garity's former step-grandmother is Eula Cason Troy Garity's former step-grandfather was Robert Turner Jr. Troy Garity's former step-grandmother is Florence Turner Troy Garity's former step-grandfather was Igor Plemiannikov Troy Garity's former step-grandmother was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze Troy Garity's former step-grandfather was Gerald Hanning Troy Garity's former step-grandmother is Contessa Afdera Franchetti


Troy Garity's uncles and aunts:

Troy Garity's uncle was Peter Fonda Troy Garity's aunt was Frances Brokaw Troy Garity's uncle-by-marriage is Francesco Corrias Troy Garity's aunt-by-marriage is Margaret DeVogelere


Troy Garity's great uncles and aunts:

Troy Garity's great aunt was Harriet Peacock Troy Garity's great aunt is Jayne Schoentgen


Troy Garity's cousins:

Troy Garity's cousin is Bridget Fonda Troy Garity's cousin was Unnamed daughter Abry Troy Garity's cousin is Pilar Corrias Troy Garity's cousin is Justin Fonda


Troy Garity's first cousins once removed:

Troy Garity's first cousin once removed is Cosimo Prideaux Troy Garity's first cousin once removed is Giacomo Prideaux Troy Garity's first cousin once removed is Oliver Elfman


Simone Bent Garity
Bio Details

Full name

Simone Bent Garity

Maiden name

Simone Bent

Gender

Female

Trivia

Simone Bent Garity Family

Simone Bent Garity's current partners:

Simone Bent Garity's husband is Troy Garity


Simone Bent Garity's in laws:

Simone Bent Garity's mother in law is Jane Fonda Simone Bent Garity's grandfather in law was Henry Fonda Simone Bent Garity's father in law was Tom Hayden Simone Bent Garity's husband Troy Garity's uncle in law is Peter Fonda Simone Bent Garity's step-mother in law is Shirlee Fonda Simone Bent Garity's step-mother in law is Barbara Hayden Simone Bent Garity's grandfather in law is Tom Hayden Simone Bent Garity's grandmother in law is Genevieve Hayden Simone Bent Garity's grandmother in law was Frances Fonda Simone Bent Garity's half-sister in law is Vanessa Vadim Simone Bent Garity's brother in law-by-marriage is Paul Waggoner Simone Bent Garity's adopted sister in law is Mary Williams Simone Bent Garity's adopted brother in law is Liam Hayden