How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Pierce
Susan Pierce

Partners of 
Susan Pierce

Henry Pierce

Married

2 children together

Susan Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Pierce

Maiden name

Susan Tuttle

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1815

Date of death:

1874

Susan Pierce

Susan Pierce

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1815

Died

1874

Susan Pierce Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Pierce Children

Kirk Pierce

born 1845, died 1928, age 83 (approx.)
with Henry Pierce

Frank H. Pierce

born 1848, died 1908, age 60 (approx.)
with Henry Pierce

Trivia

Susan Pierce Family

Susan Pierce's children:

Susan Pierce's son was Kirk Pierce Susan Pierce's son was Frank H. Pierce


Susan Pierce's current partners:

Susan Pierce's husband was Henry Pierce


Susan Pierce's in laws:

Susan Pierce's brother in law was President Franklin Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Jane Pierce Susan Pierce's father in law was Benjamin Pierce Susan Pierce's mother in law was Anna Pierce Susan Pierce's step-mother in law was Elizabeth Pierce Susan Pierce's grandfather in law was Benjamin Pierce Susan Pierce's grandfather in law was Benjamin Kendrick Susan Pierce's grandmother in law was Sarah Kendrick Susan Pierce's half-sister in law was Elizabeth McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law-by-marriage was John McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law was Benjamin Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Josephin Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Amanda Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Louisa Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law was Nancy M McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law-by-marriage was Solomon McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law was John Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law was Harriot Jameson Susan Pierce's brother in law-by-marriage was Hugh Jameson Susan Pierce's brother in law was Charles Pierce Susan Pierce's husband Henry Pierce's uncle in law was Stephen Kendrick Susan Pierce's husband Henry Pierce's aunt in law was Sarah Kendall Susan Pierce's husband Henry Pierce's aunt in law was Abigail Brooks