How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Kendrick
Sarah Kendrick

Partners of 
Sarah Kendrick

Benjamin Kendrick

Married

4 children together

Sarah Kendrick
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Kendrick

Maiden name

Sarah Harris

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Jan 1730

Birth place

Littleton, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

27 May 1818

Place of death

Amherst, Hillsborough County, New Hampshire, USA

Sarah Kendrick

Sarah Kendrick

Age

88

Born

Sunday 22 Jan 1730

Died

27 May 1818

Sarah Kendrick Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Kendrick Children

Stephen Kendrick

born 1756, died 1811, age 55 (approx.)
with Benjamin Kendrick

Sarah Kendall

born 1758, died 1841, age 83 (approx.)
with Benjamin Kendrick

Abigail Brooks

born 1764, died 1826, age 62 (approx.)
with Benjamin Kendrick

Anna Pierce

born 1768, died 1838, age 70
with Benjamin Kendrick

Trivia

Sarah Kendrick Family

Sarah Kendrick's children:

Sarah Kendrick's son was Stephen Kendrick Sarah Kendrick's daughter was Sarah Kendall Sarah Kendrick's daughter was Abigail Brooks Sarah Kendrick's daughter was Anna Pierce


Sarah Kendrick's current partners:

Sarah Kendrick's husband was Benjamin Kendrick


Sarah Kendrick's grandchildren:

Sarah Kendrick's grandson was President Franklin Pierce Sarah Kendrick's grandson was Benjamin Pierce Sarah Kendrick's granddaughter was Nancy M McNeil Sarah Kendrick's grandson was John Pierce Sarah Kendrick's granddaughter was Harriot Jameson Sarah Kendrick's grandson was Charles Pierce Sarah Kendrick's grandson was Henry Pierce


Sarah Kendrick's great grandchildren:

Sarah Kendrick's great granddaughter was Harriet Ricketts Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Benjamin Pierce Sarah Kendrick's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Pierce Sarah Kendrick's great granddaughter was Charlotte Lang Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Henry Pierce Sarah Kendrick's great granddaughter was Amanda Boykin Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Benjamin Pierce Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Solomon McNeil Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was John McNeil Sarah Kendrick's great granddaughter was Charlotte Bond Sarah Kendrick's great granddaughter was Anna Jameson Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Franklin Pierce Jr. Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Frank Pierce Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Benjamin Pierce Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Kirk Pierce Sarah Kendrick's great grandson was Frank H. Pierce


Sarah Kendrick's in laws:

Sarah Kendrick's son in law was Benjamin Pierce