Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 2008

Until 2008

Former professional Cyclist
Lance Armstrong

Lance Edward Armstrong

Age

47

Born

Saturday 18 Sep 1971

Other Partners

Anna Hansen

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began Jul 2008

Tory Burch

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until 2007

Sheryl Crow

Broken Engagement

engaged from Sep 2005
until Feb 2006

Sandra Bullock

Relationship

relationship began about 2003

Kristin Armstrong

Divorced

3 children together

married 1 May 1998
divorce 2003

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Danny Fujikawa

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2017

Nick Jonas

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed Jan 2016

Derek Hough

Dated

dated from Dec 2014

Matt Bellamy

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from Apr 2011
until 8 Dec 2014

Alex Rodriguez

Relationship

relationship began about 2009

Owen Wilson

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2008
until 2009

Chris Robinson

Divorced

1 child together

married 2000
divorce 2006

Professional Partners

Kate Hudson Siblings

Zachary Hudson

Half-brother

other parent: Cindy Williams

Oliver Hudson

Brother

Emily Hudson

Half-sister

other parent: Cindy Williams

Wyatt Russell

Half-brother

other parent: Kurt Russell

Lalania Hudson

Half-sister

other parent: Caroline Graham

Actress and daughter of Goldie Hawn
Kate Hudson

Kate Garry Hudson

Age

42

Born

Thursday 19 Apr 1979

His Other Children

Luke Armstrong

born 1999, age 18
with Kristin Armstrong

Isabelle Armstrong

born 2001, age 16
with Kristin Armstrong

Grace Armstrong

born 2001, age 16
with Kristin Armstrong

Max Armstrong

born 2009, age 9
with Anna Hansen

Olivia Armstrong

born 2010, age 7
with Anna Hansen

Children Together

Her Other Children

Ryder Robinson

born 2004, age 17
with Chris Robinson

Bingham Bellamy

born 2011, age 9
with Matt Bellamy

Rani Fujikawa

born 2018, age 2
with Danny Fujikawa

Lance Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Lance Edward Armstrong

Maiden name

Lance Edward Gunderson

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

Saturday 18 Sep 1971

Birth place

Plano, Texas, USA

Occupations

Professional Cyclist

Trivia

Autobiography Title

It's Not About the Bike

Lance Armstrong Family

Lance Armstrong's parents:

Lance Armstrong's father is Eddie Gunderson Lance Armstrong's mother is Linda Armstrong Lance Armstrong's step-father is Terry Armstrong


Lance Armstrong's children:

Lance Armstrong's son is Luke Armstrong Lance Armstrong's daughter is Isabelle Armstrong Lance Armstrong's daughter is Grace Armstrong Lance Armstrong's son is Max Armstrong Lance Armstrong's daughter is Olivia Armstrong


Lance Armstrong's current partners:

Lance Armstrong has a relationship with Anna Hansen


Lance Armstrong's former partners:

Lance Armstrong had a relationship with Sandra Bullock Lance Armstrong had a relationship with Kate Hudson Lance Armstrong is the former fiance of Sheryl Crow Lance Armstrong had a relationship with Tory Burch Lance Armstrong's former wife is Kristin Armstrong


Lance Armstrong FameChain Links

The Simpsons, Guest Stars

2008

Other people in this association:

Sir Mick Jagger 2001

Elizabeth Taylor 1992

Michael Jackson 1991

more...

Madam Tussauds

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler 1933

Princess Diana Princess of Wales

more...

Famous Marathon Runners

2007

Other people in this association:

Jonny Lee Miller 2008

Katie Holmes 2007

King Willem Alexander of The Netherlands 1992

more...

Kate Hudson
Bio Details

Full name

Kate Garry Hudson

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Thursday 19 Apr 1979

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Golden Globes

2001 - Best Supporting Actress - Almost Famous

Trivia

Kate Hudson Family

Kate Hudson's parents:

Kate Hudson's mother is Goldie Hawn Kate Hudson's father is Bill Hudson


Kate Hudson's former step-parents:

Kate Hudson's former step-father is Gus Trikonis


Kate Hudson's children:

Kate Hudson's son is Ryder Robinson Kate Hudson's son is Bingham Bellamy Kate Hudson's daughter is Rani Fujikawa


Kate Hudson's current partners:

Kate Hudson has a relationship with Danny Fujikawa


Kate Hudson's former partners:

Kate Hudson had a relationship with Lance Armstrong Kate Hudson is the former fiance of Owen Wilson Kate Hudson is the former fiance of Matt Bellamy Kate Hudson had a relationship with Alex Rodriguez Kate Hudson had an on-off relationship with Nick Jonas Kate Hudson dated Derek Hough Kate Hudson's former husband is Chris Robinson


Kate Hudson's siblings:

Kate Hudson's brother is Oliver Hudson Kate Hudson's half-brother is Wyatt Russell Kate Hudson's half-brother is Zachary Hudson Kate Hudson's half-sister is Emily Hudson Kate Hudson's half-sister is Lalania Hudson


Kate Hudson's nieces and nephews:

Kate Hudson's nephew is Wilder Hudson Kate Hudson's nephew is Bodhi Hudson Kate Hudson's niece is Rio Hudson


Kate Hudson's grandparents:

Kate Hudson's grandfather was Rut Hawn Kate Hudson's grandmother is Laura Hawn Kate Hudson's grandfather is William Hudson Kate Hudson's grandmother is Eleanor Hudson


Kate Hudson's uncles and aunts:

Kate Hudson's uncle is Mark Hudson Kate Hudson's uncle is Brett Hudson Kate Hudson's aunt-by-marriage is Lavinia Lang Kate Hudson's aunt is Patti Birznieks Kate Hudson's uncle-by-marriage is Stephen Mitteldorf Kate Hudson's uncle was Edward Hawn


Kate Hudson's cousins:

Kate Hudson's cousin is Tess Hudson Kate Hudson's cousin is Jonathan Hudson


Kate Hudson FameChain Links

Golden Globe Award Winners 2001 - The 58th

2001

Other people in this association:

George Clooney 2001

Al Pacino 2001

Julia Roberts 2001

more...