How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Julia Fillmore
Partner of 
Julia Fillmore

Julia Fillmore

Julia Etta Fillmore

Died

1869

Julia Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Etta Fillmore

Maiden name

Julia Etta Green

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1869

Partners of 
Julia Fillmore

Charles Fillmore

Married

2 children together

Julia Fillmore Children

Charles Fillmore

deceased
with Charles Fillmore

Darius Fillmore

born 1844, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Charles Fillmore

Julia Fillmore Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Julia Fillmore Family

Julia Fillmore's children:

Julia Fillmore's son was Charles Fillmore Julia Fillmore's son was Darius Fillmore


Julia Fillmore's current partners:

Julia Fillmore's husband was Charles Fillmore


Julia Fillmore's in laws:

Julia Fillmore's brother in law was President Millard Fillmore Julia Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Abigail Fillmore Julia Fillmore's father in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Julia Fillmore's mother in law was Phoebe Fillmore Julia Fillmore's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Julia Fillmore's grandmother in law was Hepzibah Fillmore Julia Fillmore's grandfather in law was Abiathar Millard Julia Fillmore's grandmother in law was Tabitha Millard Julia Fillmore's sister in law was Olive Johnson Julia Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Julia Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Caroline Fillmore Julia Fillmore's brother in law was Cyrus Fillmore Julia Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Laura Fillmore Julia Fillmore's brother in law was Almon Fillmore Julia Fillmore's brother in law was Calvin Fillmore Julia Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Julia Fillmore's sister in law was Julia Harris Julia Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Julia Fillmore's brother in law was Darius Fillmore Julia Fillmore's sister in law was Phebe Fillmore Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Simeon Fillmore Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's aunt in law was Philippa Dixon Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Calvin Fillmore Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Elijah Fillmore Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Darius J Fillmore Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Abiathar Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's aunt in law was Tabitha Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's aunt in law was Lydia Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's aunt in law was Huldah Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's aunt in law was Sarah Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's aunt in law was Olive Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Jesse Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Almon Millard Julia Fillmore's husband Charles Fillmore's uncle in law was Solomon Millard