How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Cook
Olive Cook

Partners of 
Olive Cook

Olive Cook
Bio Details

Full name

Olive Cook

Maiden name

Olive Fillmore

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1852

Date of death:

1885

Olive Cook

Olive Cook

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1852

Died

1885

Trivia

Olive Cook Family

Olive Cook's parents:

Olive Cook's father was Calvin Fillmore Olive Cook's mother was Maranda Fillmore


Olive Cook's grandparents:

Olive Cook's grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Olive Cook's grandmother was Phoebe Fillmore


Olive Cook's great grandparents:

Olive Cook's great grandfather was Abiathar Millard Olive Cook's great grandmother was Tabitha Millard Olive Cook's great grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Olive Cook's great grandmother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Olive Cook's uncles and aunts:

Olive Cook's uncle was President Millard Fillmore Olive Cook's aunt was Olive Johnson Olive Cook's uncle-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Olive Cook's aunt-by-marriage was Caroline Fillmore Olive Cook's uncle was Cyrus Fillmore Olive Cook's aunt-by-marriage was Laura Fillmore Olive Cook's uncle was Almon Fillmore Olive Cook's aunt was Julia Harris Olive Cook's uncle-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Olive Cook's uncle was Charles Fillmore Olive Cook's uncle-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Olive Cook's uncle was Darius Fillmore Olive Cook's aunt was Phebe Fillmore


Olive Cook's great uncles and aunts:

Olive Cook's great uncle was Simeon Fillmore Olive Cook's great aunt was Philippa Dixon Olive Cook's great uncle was Calvin Fillmore Olive Cook's great uncle was Elijah Fillmore Olive Cook's great uncle was Darius J Fillmore Olive Cook's great uncle was Abiathar Millard Olive Cook's great aunt was Tabitha Millard Olive Cook's great aunt was Lydia Millard Olive Cook's great aunt was Huldah Millard Olive Cook's great aunt was Sarah Millard Olive Cook's great aunt was Olive Millard Olive Cook's great uncle was Jesse Millard Olive Cook's great uncle was Almon Millard Olive Cook's great uncle was Solomon Millard


Olive Cook's cousins:

Olive Cook's cousin was Julia Newkirk Olive Cook's cousin was Henry Johnson Olive Cook's cousin was Millard Fillmore Olive Cook's cousin was Mary Fillmore Olive Cook's cousin was Laura Francis Olive Cook's cousin was Helen Francis Olive Cook's cousin was Ariel Harris Olive Cook's cousin was Charles Fillmore Olive Cook's cousin was Darius Fillmore