How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Francis
Helen Francis

Partners of 
Helen Francis

Helen Francis
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Malvina Francis

Maiden name

Helen Malvina Fillmore

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1828

Date of death:

1900

Helen Francis Siblings

Laura Francis

Sister

Helen Francis

Helen Malvina Francis

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1828

Died

1900

Trivia

Helen Francis Family

Helen Francis's parents:

Helen Francis's father was Cyrus Fillmore Helen Francis's mother was Laura Fillmore


Helen Francis's siblings:

Helen Francis's sister was Laura Francis


Helen Francis's grandparents:

Helen Francis's grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Helen Francis's grandmother was Phoebe Fillmore


Helen Francis's great grandparents:

Helen Francis's great grandfather was Abiathar Millard Helen Francis's great grandmother was Tabitha Millard Helen Francis's great grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Helen Francis's great grandmother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Helen Francis's uncles and aunts:

Helen Francis's uncle was President Millard Fillmore Helen Francis's aunt was Olive Johnson Helen Francis's uncle-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Helen Francis's aunt-by-marriage was Caroline Fillmore Helen Francis's uncle was Almon Fillmore Helen Francis's uncle was Calvin Fillmore Helen Francis's aunt-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Helen Francis's aunt was Julia Harris Helen Francis's uncle-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Helen Francis's uncle was Charles Fillmore Helen Francis's uncle-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Helen Francis's uncle was Darius Fillmore Helen Francis's aunt was Phebe Fillmore


Helen Francis's great uncles and aunts:

Helen Francis's great uncle was Simeon Fillmore Helen Francis's great aunt was Philippa Dixon Helen Francis's great uncle was Calvin Fillmore Helen Francis's great uncle was Elijah Fillmore Helen Francis's great uncle was Darius J Fillmore Helen Francis's great uncle was Abiathar Millard Helen Francis's great aunt was Tabitha Millard Helen Francis's great aunt was Lydia Millard Helen Francis's great aunt was Huldah Millard Helen Francis's great aunt was Sarah Millard Helen Francis's great aunt was Olive Millard Helen Francis's great uncle was Jesse Millard Helen Francis's great uncle was Almon Millard Helen Francis's great uncle was Solomon Millard


Helen Francis's cousins:

Helen Francis's cousin was Julia Newkirk Helen Francis's cousin was Henry Johnson Helen Francis's cousin was Millard Fillmore Helen Francis's cousin was Mary Fillmore Helen Francis's cousin was Olive Cook Helen Francis's cousin was Ariel Harris Helen Francis's cousin was Charles Fillmore Helen Francis's cousin was Darius Fillmore