How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Francis
Laura Francis

Partners of 
Laura Francis

Laura Francis
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Abigail Francis

Maiden name

Laura Abigail Fillmore

Gender

Female

Age

21 (approx.)

Date of birth

1827

Date of death:

1848

Laura Francis Siblings

Helen Francis

Sister

Laura Francis

Laura Abigail Francis

Age

21 (approx.)

Born

1827

Died

1848

Trivia

Laura Francis Family

Laura Francis's parents:

Laura Francis's father was Cyrus Fillmore Laura Francis's mother was Laura Fillmore


Laura Francis's siblings:

Laura Francis's sister was Helen Francis


Laura Francis's grandparents:

Laura Francis's grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Laura Francis's grandmother was Phoebe Fillmore


Laura Francis's great grandparents:

Laura Francis's great grandfather was Abiathar Millard Laura Francis's great grandmother was Tabitha Millard Laura Francis's great grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Laura Francis's great grandmother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Laura Francis's uncles and aunts:

Laura Francis's uncle was President Millard Fillmore Laura Francis's aunt was Olive Johnson Laura Francis's uncle-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Laura Francis's aunt-by-marriage was Caroline Fillmore Laura Francis's uncle was Almon Fillmore Laura Francis's uncle was Calvin Fillmore Laura Francis's aunt-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Laura Francis's aunt was Julia Harris Laura Francis's uncle-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Laura Francis's uncle was Charles Fillmore Laura Francis's uncle-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Laura Francis's uncle was Darius Fillmore Laura Francis's aunt was Phebe Fillmore


Laura Francis's great uncles and aunts:

Laura Francis's great uncle was Simeon Fillmore Laura Francis's great aunt was Philippa Dixon Laura Francis's great uncle was Calvin Fillmore Laura Francis's great uncle was Elijah Fillmore Laura Francis's great uncle was Darius J Fillmore Laura Francis's great uncle was Abiathar Millard Laura Francis's great aunt was Tabitha Millard Laura Francis's great aunt was Lydia Millard Laura Francis's great aunt was Huldah Millard Laura Francis's great aunt was Sarah Millard Laura Francis's great aunt was Olive Millard Laura Francis's great uncle was Jesse Millard Laura Francis's great uncle was Almon Millard Laura Francis's great uncle was Solomon Millard


Laura Francis's cousins:

Laura Francis's cousin was Julia Newkirk Laura Francis's cousin was Henry Johnson Laura Francis's cousin was Millard Fillmore Laura Francis's cousin was Mary Fillmore Laura Francis's cousin was Olive Cook Laura Francis's cousin was Ariel Harris Laura Francis's cousin was Charles Fillmore Laura Francis's cousin was Darius Fillmore