How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Fillmore
Laura Fillmore

Partners of 
Laura Fillmore

Cyrus Fillmore

Married

2 children together

Laura Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Fillmore

Maiden name

Laura Morey

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1803

Date of death:

1897

Laura Fillmore

Laura Fillmore

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1803

Died

1897

Laura Fillmore Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Fillmore Children

Laura Francis

born 1827, died 1848, age 21 (approx.)
with Cyrus Fillmore

Helen Francis

born 1828, died 1900, age 72 (approx.)
with Cyrus Fillmore

Trivia

Laura Fillmore Family

Laura Fillmore's children:

Laura Fillmore's daughter was Laura Francis Laura Fillmore's daughter was Helen Francis


Laura Fillmore's current partners:

Laura Fillmore's husband was Cyrus Fillmore


Laura Fillmore's in laws:

Laura Fillmore's brother in law was President Millard Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Abigail Fillmore Laura Fillmore's father in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Laura Fillmore's mother in law was Phoebe Fillmore Laura Fillmore's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Laura Fillmore's grandmother in law was Hepzibah Fillmore Laura Fillmore's grandfather in law was Abiathar Millard Laura Fillmore's grandmother in law was Tabitha Millard Laura Fillmore's sister in law was Olive Johnson Laura Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Laura Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Caroline Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Almon Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Calvin Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law was Julia Harris Laura Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Charles Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Darius Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law was Phebe Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Simeon Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Philippa Dixon Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Calvin Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Elijah Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Darius J Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Abiathar Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Tabitha Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Lydia Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Huldah Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Sarah Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Olive Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Jesse Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Almon Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Solomon Millard