How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julia Newkirk
Julia Newkirk

Partners of 
Julia Newkirk

Julia Newkirk
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Viola Newkirk

Maiden name

Julia Viola Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1828

Date of death:

1899

Julia Newkirk Siblings

Henry Johnson

Brother

Julia Newkirk

Julia Viola Newkirk

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1828

Died

1899

Trivia

Julia Newkirk Family

Julia Newkirk's parents:

Julia Newkirk's father was Henry Johnson Julia Newkirk's mother was Olive Johnson


Julia Newkirk's siblings:

Julia Newkirk's brother was Henry Johnson


Julia Newkirk's grandparents:

Julia Newkirk's grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Julia Newkirk's grandmother was Phoebe Fillmore


Julia Newkirk's great grandparents:

Julia Newkirk's great grandfather was Abiathar Millard Julia Newkirk's great grandmother was Tabitha Millard Julia Newkirk's great grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Julia Newkirk's great grandmother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Julia Newkirk's uncles and aunts:

Julia Newkirk's uncle was President Millard Fillmore Julia Newkirk's aunt-by-marriage was Caroline Fillmore Julia Newkirk's uncle was Cyrus Fillmore Julia Newkirk's aunt-by-marriage was Laura Fillmore Julia Newkirk's uncle was Almon Fillmore Julia Newkirk's uncle was Calvin Fillmore Julia Newkirk's aunt-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Julia Newkirk's aunt was Julia Harris Julia Newkirk's uncle-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Julia Newkirk's uncle was Charles Fillmore Julia Newkirk's uncle-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Julia Newkirk's uncle was Darius Fillmore Julia Newkirk's aunt was Phebe Fillmore


Julia Newkirk's great uncles and aunts:

Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Simeon Fillmore Julia Newkirk's great aunt was Philippa Dixon Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Calvin Fillmore Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Elijah Fillmore Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Darius J Fillmore Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Abiathar Millard Julia Newkirk's great aunt was Tabitha Millard Julia Newkirk's great aunt was Lydia Millard Julia Newkirk's great aunt was Huldah Millard Julia Newkirk's great aunt was Sarah Millard Julia Newkirk's great aunt was Olive Millard Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Jesse Millard Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Almon Millard Julia Newkirk's great uncle was Solomon Millard


Julia Newkirk's cousins:

Julia Newkirk's cousin was Millard Fillmore Julia Newkirk's cousin was Mary Fillmore Julia Newkirk's cousin was Laura Francis Julia Newkirk's cousin was Helen Francis Julia Newkirk's cousin was Olive Cook Julia Newkirk's cousin was Ariel Harris Julia Newkirk's cousin was Charles Fillmore Julia Newkirk's cousin was Darius Fillmore