Married Relationship facts

Married 1974

Terry Armstrong

Terry Keith Armstrong

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Eddie Gunderson

Divorced

1 child together

married about 1974

Professional Partners

Siblings

Linda Armstrong

Linda Gayle Armstrong

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lance Armstrong

born 1971, age 46
with Eddie Gunderson

Former professional Cyclist

Terry Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Terry Keith Armstrong

Gender

Male

Occupations

Salesperson

Trivia

Terry Armstrong Family

Terry Armstrong's children:

Terry Armstrong's step-son is Lance Armstrong


Terry Armstrong's current partners:

Terry Armstrong's wife is Linda Armstrong


Linda Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Gayle Armstrong

Maiden name

Linda Gayle Mooneyham

Also known as

Linda Gayle Gunderson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Linda Armstrong Family

Linda Armstrong's children:

Linda Armstrong's son is Lance Armstrong


Linda Armstrong's current partners:

Linda Armstrong's husband is Eddie Gunderson Linda Armstrong's husband is Terry Armstrong


Linda Armstrong's grandchildren:

Linda Armstrong's grandson is Luke Armstrong Linda Armstrong's granddaughter is Isabelle Armstrong Linda Armstrong's granddaughter is Grace Armstrong Linda Armstrong's grandson is Max Armstrong Linda Armstrong's granddaughter is Olivia Armstrong


Linda Armstrong's former in laws:

Linda Armstrong's former daughter in law is Kristin Armstrong