How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marjory Colman
Marjory Colman

Partners of 
Marjory Colman

Charles Colman

Married

1 child together

Marjory Colman
Bio Details

Full name

Marjory Read Colman

Maiden name

Marjory Read Fraser

Gender

Female

Marjory Colman

Marjory Read Colman

Marjory Colman Partner(s) Other Children

Marjory Colman Children

Ronald Colman

born 1890, died 1958, age 68
with Charles Colman

Trivia

Marjory Colman Family

Marjory Colman's children:

Marjory Colman's son was Ronald Colman


Marjory Colman's current partners:

Marjory Colman's husband is Charles Colman


Marjory Colman's grandchildren:

Marjory Colman's granddaughter is Juliet Benita Colman


Marjory Colman's in laws:

Marjory Colman's daughter in law was Benita Hume


Marjory Colman's former in laws:

Marjory Colman's former daughter in law is Thelma Raye