Married

Unknown Elfman

Unknown Elfman

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Blossom Elfman

Clare Elfman

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard Elfman

born 1949, age 69

Danny Elfman

born 1953, age 65

American Composer Wrote The Simpsons Theme

Her Other Children

Unknown Elfman
Bio Details

Full name

Unknown Elfman

Gender

Male

Trivia

Unknown Elfman Family

Unknown Elfman's children:

Unknown Elfman's son is Danny Elfman Unknown Elfman's son is Richard Elfman


Unknown Elfman's current partners:

Unknown Elfman's wife is Blossom Elfman


Unknown Elfman's grandchildren:

Unknown Elfman's granddaughter is Mali Elfman Unknown Elfman's granddaughter is Lola Elfman Unknown Elfman's grandson is Oliver Elfman


Unknown Elfman's in laws:

Unknown Elfman's daughter in law is Bridget Fonda


Blossom Elfman
Bio Details

Full name

Clare Elfman

Maiden name

Clare Bernstein

Gender

Female

Occupations

Author

Trivia

Blossom Elfman Family

Blossom Elfman's children:

Blossom Elfman's son is Danny Elfman Blossom Elfman's son is Richard Elfman


Blossom Elfman's grandchildren:

Blossom Elfman's granddaughter is Mali Elfman Blossom Elfman's granddaughter is Lola Elfman Blossom Elfman's grandson is Oliver Elfman


Blossom Elfman's in laws:

Blossom Elfman's daughter in law is Bridget Fonda