How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer
Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer 

Partners of 
Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer

Arthur Howard Packer

Married

1 child together

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer
Bio Details

Full name

Fitzmaurice Packer Margaret

Maiden name

Margaret Fitzmaurice Clyde

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1855

Date of death:

1915

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer

Fitzmaurice Packer Margaret

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1855

Died

1915

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer Children

Robert Clyde Packer

born 1879, died 1934, age 54
with Arthur Howard Packer

Trivia

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer Family

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's children:

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's son was Robert Clyde Packer


Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's current partners:

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's husband was Arthur Howard Packer


Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's grandchildren:

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's grandson was Sir Frank Packer Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's granddaughter is Kathleen Stening, Lady Stening


Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's great grandchildren:

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's great grandson was Sir Kerry Packer Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's great grandson was Clyde Packer   Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's great great grandson is Jamie Packer Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's great great granddaughter is Gretel Packer   Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's 3x great granddaughter is Francesca Packer-Barham Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's 3x great grandson is Benjamin Packer-Barham Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's 3x great grandson is William Murray Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's 3x great granddaughter is Indigo Packer Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's 3x great grandson is Jackson Packer Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's 3x great granddaughter is Emmanuelle Packer


Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's in laws:

Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's father in law is Frederick Alexander Packer Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's mother in law is Augusta Packer Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Gow Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's grandmother in law is Mary Gow Margaret Fitzmaurice Packer's daughter in law was Ethel Maude Packer