How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Grethe Stroyberg
Betty Grethe Stroyberg

Partners of 
Betty Grethe Stroyberg

Jorgen Stroyberg

Divorced

1 child together

married 15 Mar 1935
divorce before 1946

Betty Grethe Stroyberg
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Grethe Stroyberg

Maiden name

Betty Grethe Jensen

Gender

Female

Age

101

Date of birth

Friday 13 Oct 1916

Betty Grethe Stroyberg

Betty Grethe Stroyberg

Age

101

Born

Friday 13 Oct 1916

Betty Grethe Stroyberg Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Grethe Stroyberg Children

Annette Stroyberg

born 1936, died 2005, age 69
with Jorgen Stroyberg

Trivia

Betty Grethe Stroyberg Family

Betty Grethe Stroyberg's children:

Betty Grethe Stroyberg's daughter was Annette Stroyberg


Betty Grethe Stroyberg's former partners:

Betty Grethe Stroyberg's former husband was Jorgen Stroyberg


Betty Grethe Stroyberg's grandchildren:

Betty Grethe Stroyberg's granddaughter is Nathalie Vadim Betty Grethe Stroyberg's grandson is Yan Senouf Betty Grethe Stroyberg's grandson is Pericles Callimanopulos


Betty Grethe Stroyberg's former in laws:

Betty Grethe Stroyberg's former son in law is Gregory Callimanopulos Betty Grethe Stroyberg's former son in law was Roger Vadim Betty Grethe Stroyberg's former son in law is Guy Senouf