Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1996

John Bottom

John Lee Bottom

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Arlyn Bottom

Arlyn Bottom

His Other Children

Children Together

River Phoenix

born 1970, died 1993, age 23

'Stand by Me' American Actor

Rain Phoenix

born 1972, age 45

Joaquin Phoenix

born 1974, age 43

American Actor

Liberty Phoenix

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)

Summer Phoenix

born 1978, age 39

Sister of River Pheonix

Her Other Children

John Bottom
Bio Details

Full name

John Lee Bottom

Also known as

John Phoenix

Gender

Male

Occupations

Missionary

Landscape Gardener

Trivia

John Bottom Family

John Bottom's children:

John Bottom's son was River Phoenix John Bottom's son is Joaquin Phoenix John Bottom's daughter is Rain Phoenix John Bottom's daughter is Liberty Phoenix John Bottom's daughter is Summer Phoenix


John Bottom's former partners:

John Bottom's former wife is Arlyn Bottom


John Bottom's grandchildren:

John Bottom's grandson is Indiana Affleck John Bottom's grandson is Atticus Affleck


John Bottom's former in laws:

John Bottom's former son in law is Casey Affleck John Bottom's former son in law is Michael Tubbs


Arlyn Bottom
Bio Details

Full name

Arlyn Bottom

Maiden name

Arlyn Dunetz

Also known as

Arlyn Phoenix

Gender

Female

Occupations

Secretary

Missionary

Trivia

Arlyn Bottom Family

Arlyn Bottom's children:

Arlyn Bottom's son was River Phoenix Arlyn Bottom's son is Joaquin Phoenix Arlyn Bottom's daughter is Rain Phoenix Arlyn Bottom's daughter is Liberty Phoenix Arlyn Bottom's daughter is Summer Phoenix


Arlyn Bottom's former partners:

Arlyn Bottom's former husband is John Bottom


Arlyn Bottom's grandchildren:

Arlyn Bottom's grandson is Indiana Affleck Arlyn Bottom's grandson is Atticus Affleck


Arlyn Bottom's former in laws:

Arlyn Bottom's former son in law is Casey Affleck Arlyn Bottom's former son in law is Michael Tubbs