How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Uelisia Hamilton
Uelisia Hamilton

Partners of 
Uelisia Hamilton

Davidson Hamilton

Married

1980 (ca.)

Uelisia Hamilton
Bio Details

Full name

Uelisia Hamilton

Also known as

Matron Uelisia Hamilton

Gender

Female

Uelisia Hamilton

Uelisia Hamilton

Uelisia Hamilton Partner(s) Other Children

Uelisia Hamilton Children

Diane Hamilton

born 1959, died 2012, age 53 (approx.)
step-child with Davidson Hamilton

Anthony Hamilton

born 1960, age 58
step-child with Davidson Hamilton

Lewis Hamilton's father.

Vanessa Hamilton

born 1961 (aft.), age 57 (aft.)
step-child with Davidson Hamilton

Trivia

Uelisia Hamilton Family

Uelisia Hamilton's parents:

Uelisia Hamilton's mother was Victoria Veronica Samuel


Uelisia Hamilton's children:

Uelisia Hamilton's step-son is Anthony Hamilton Uelisia Hamilton's step-daughter was Diane Hamilton Uelisia Hamilton's step-daughter is Vanessa Hamilton


Uelisia Hamilton's current partners:

Uelisia Hamilton's husband was Davidson Hamilton