How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Avram Demsky
Partner of 
Avram Demsky

Avram Demsky

Avram Demsky

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Born

1883 (bef.)

Avram Demsky
Bio Details

Full name

Avram Demsky

Maiden name

Avram Danielovitch

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Date of birth

1883 (bef.)

Avram Demsky Siblings

Harry Demsky

Brother

Partners of 
Avram Demsky

Trivia

Avram Demsky Family

Avram Demsky's parents:

Avram Demsky's father is Daniel Danielovitch


Avram Demsky's siblings:

Avram Demsky's brother was Harry Demsky


Avram Demsky's nieces and nephews:

Avram Demsky's nephew is Kirk Douglas Avram Demsky's niece is Betty Demsky Avram Demsky's niece is Kay Demsky Avram Demsky's niece is Marion Demsky Avram Demsky's niece is Ida Demsky Avram Demsky's niece is Fritzi Demsky Avram Demsky's niece is Ruth Demsky


Avram Demsky's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Avram Demsky's great nephew is Michael Douglas Avram Demsky's great nephew is Joel Douglas Avram Demsky's great nephew is Peter Douglas Avram Demsky's great nephew was Eric Douglas