How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julia Harris
Julia Harris

Partners of 
Julia Harris

Ariel Harris

Married

1 child together

Julia Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Harris

Maiden name

Julia Fillmore

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Saturday 29 Aug 1812

Birth place

Sempronius, Cayuga County, New York, USA

Date of death:

28 Aug 1891

Place of death

San Francisco, San Francisco County, California, USA

Julia Harris Siblings

Olive Johnson

Sister

President Millard Fillmore

Brother

Cyrus Fillmore

Brother

Almon Fillmore

Brother

Calvin Fillmore

Brother

Charles Fillmore

Brother

Darius Fillmore

Brother

Phebe Fillmore

Sister

Julia Harris

Julia Harris

Age

78

Born

Saturday 29 Aug 1812

Died

28 Aug 1891

Julia Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Julia Harris Children

Ariel Harris

born 1855, died 1904, age 49 (approx.)
with Ariel Harris

Trivia

Julia Harris Family

Julia Harris's parents:

Julia Harris's father was Nathaniel Fillmore Julia Harris's mother was Phoebe Fillmore


Julia Harris's children:

Julia Harris's son was Ariel Harris


Julia Harris's current partners:

Julia Harris's husband was Ariel Harris


Julia Harris's siblings:

Julia Harris's brother was President Millard Fillmore Julia Harris's sister was Olive Johnson Julia Harris's brother was Cyrus Fillmore Julia Harris's brother was Almon Fillmore Julia Harris's brother was Calvin Fillmore Julia Harris's brother was Charles Fillmore Julia Harris's brother was Darius Fillmore Julia Harris's sister was Phebe Fillmore


Julia Harris's nieces and nephews:

Julia Harris's niece was Julia Newkirk Julia Harris's nephew was Henry Johnson Julia Harris's nephew was Millard Fillmore Julia Harris's niece was Mary Fillmore Julia Harris's niece was Laura Francis Julia Harris's niece was Helen Francis Julia Harris's niece was Olive Cook Julia Harris's nephew was Charles Fillmore Julia Harris's nephew was Darius Fillmore


Julia Harris's grandparents:

Julia Harris's grandfather was Abiathar Millard Julia Harris's grandmother was Tabitha Millard Julia Harris's grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Julia Harris's grandmother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Julia Harris's uncles and aunts:

Julia Harris's uncle was Simeon Fillmore Julia Harris's aunt was Philippa Dixon Julia Harris's uncle was Calvin Fillmore Julia Harris's uncle was Elijah Fillmore Julia Harris's uncle was Darius J Fillmore Julia Harris's uncle was Abiathar Millard Julia Harris's aunt was Tabitha Millard Julia Harris's aunt was Lydia Millard Julia Harris's aunt was Huldah Millard Julia Harris's aunt was Sarah Millard Julia Harris's aunt was Olive Millard Julia Harris's uncle was Jesse Millard Julia Harris's uncle was Almon Millard Julia Harris's uncle was Solomon Millard