How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Johnson
Olive Johnson

Partners of 
Olive Johnson

Henry Johnson

Married

2 children together

Olive Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Olive Armstrong Johnson

Maiden name

Olive Armstrong Fillmore

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Dec 1797

Birth place

Bennington, Bennington County, Vermont, USA

Date of death:

10 Apr 1883

Place of death

Dexter, Washtenaw County, Michigan, USA

Olive Johnson Siblings

President Millard Fillmore

Brother

Cyrus Fillmore

Brother

Almon Fillmore

Brother

Calvin Fillmore

Brother

Julia Harris

Sister

Charles Fillmore

Brother

Darius Fillmore

Brother

Phebe Fillmore

Sister

Olive Johnson

Olive Armstrong Johnson

Age

85

Born

Saturday 16 Dec 1797

Died

10 Apr 1883

Olive Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Olive Johnson Children

Julia Newkirk

born 1828, died 1899, age 71 (approx.)
with Henry Johnson

Henry Johnson

born 1834, died 1870, age 36 (approx.)
with Henry Johnson

Trivia

Olive Johnson Family

Olive Johnson's parents:

Olive Johnson's father was Nathaniel Fillmore Olive Johnson's mother was Phoebe Fillmore


Olive Johnson's children:

Olive Johnson's daughter was Julia Newkirk Olive Johnson's son was Henry Johnson


Olive Johnson's current partners:

Olive Johnson's husband was Henry Johnson


Olive Johnson's siblings:

Olive Johnson's brother was President Millard Fillmore Olive Johnson's brother was Cyrus Fillmore Olive Johnson's brother was Almon Fillmore Olive Johnson's brother was Calvin Fillmore Olive Johnson's sister was Julia Harris Olive Johnson's brother was Charles Fillmore Olive Johnson's brother was Darius Fillmore Olive Johnson's sister was Phebe Fillmore


Olive Johnson's nieces and nephews:

Olive Johnson's nephew was Millard Fillmore Olive Johnson's niece was Mary Fillmore Olive Johnson's niece was Laura Francis Olive Johnson's niece was Helen Francis Olive Johnson's niece was Olive Cook Olive Johnson's nephew was Ariel Harris Olive Johnson's nephew was Charles Fillmore Olive Johnson's nephew was Darius Fillmore


Olive Johnson's grandparents:

Olive Johnson's grandfather was Abiathar Millard Olive Johnson's grandmother was Tabitha Millard Olive Johnson's grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Olive Johnson's grandmother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Olive Johnson's uncles and aunts:

Olive Johnson's uncle was Simeon Fillmore Olive Johnson's aunt was Philippa Dixon Olive Johnson's uncle was Calvin Fillmore Olive Johnson's uncle was Elijah Fillmore Olive Johnson's uncle was Darius J Fillmore Olive Johnson's uncle was Abiathar Millard Olive Johnson's aunt was Tabitha Millard Olive Johnson's aunt was Lydia Millard Olive Johnson's aunt was Huldah Millard Olive Johnson's aunt was Sarah Millard Olive Johnson's aunt was Olive Millard Olive Johnson's uncle was Jesse Millard Olive Johnson's uncle was Almon Millard Olive Johnson's uncle was Solomon Millard