How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tabitha Millard
Tabitha Millard

Partners of 
Tabitha Millard

Abiathar Millard

Married

10 children together

30 Sep 1761

Tabitha Millard
Bio Details

Full name

Tabitha Millard

Maiden name

Tabitha Hopkins

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Oct 1745

Birth place

Harwinton, Litchfield County, Connecticut, USA

Deceased

Tabitha Millard

Tabitha Millard

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 16 Oct 1745

Deceased

Tabitha Millard Partner(s) Other Children

Tabitha Millard Children

Abiathar Millard

born 1763, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Tabitha Millard

born 1765, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Lydia Millard

born 1768, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Huldah Millard

born 1773, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Sarah Millard

born 1775, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Olive Millard

born 1778, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Phoebe Fillmore

born 1781, died 1831, age 49
with Abiathar Millard

Jesse Millard

born 1784, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Almon Millard

born 1788, died 1838, age 49 (approx.)
with Abiathar Millard

Solomon Millard

born 1789, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Abiathar Millard

Trivia

Tabitha Millard Family

Tabitha Millard's children:

Tabitha Millard's son was Abiathar Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Tabitha Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Lydia Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Huldah Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Sarah Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Olive Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Phoebe Fillmore Tabitha Millard's son was Jesse Millard Tabitha Millard's son was Almon Millard Tabitha Millard's son was Solomon Millard


Tabitha Millard's current partners:

Tabitha Millard's husband was Abiathar Millard


Tabitha Millard's grandchildren:

Tabitha Millard's grandson was President Millard Fillmore Tabitha Millard's granddaughter was Olive Johnson Tabitha Millard's grandson was Cyrus Fillmore Tabitha Millard's grandson was Almon Fillmore Tabitha Millard's grandson was Calvin Fillmore Tabitha Millard's granddaughter was Julia Harris Tabitha Millard's grandson was Charles Fillmore Tabitha Millard's grandson was Darius Fillmore Tabitha Millard's granddaughter was Phebe Fillmore


Tabitha Millard's great grandchildren:

Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Julia Newkirk Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Henry Johnson Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Millard Fillmore Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Mary Fillmore Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Laura Francis Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Helen Francis Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Olive Cook Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Ariel Harris Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Charles Fillmore Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Darius Fillmore


Tabitha Millard's in laws:

Tabitha Millard's son in law was Nathaniel Fillmore