How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Philippa Dixon
Philippa Dixon

Partners of 
Philippa Dixon

Philippa Dixon
Bio Details

Full name

Philippa Dixon

Maiden name

Philippa Fillmore

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1773

Date of death:

1867

Philippa Dixon Siblings

Simeon Fillmore

Brother

Nathaniel Fillmore

Brother

Calvin Fillmore

Brother

Elijah Fillmore

Brother

Darius J Fillmore

Brother

Philippa Dixon

Philippa Dixon

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1773

Died

1867

Trivia

Philippa Dixon Family

Philippa Dixon's parents:

Philippa Dixon's father was Nathaniel Fillmore Philippa Dixon's mother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Philippa Dixon's siblings:

Philippa Dixon's brother was Simeon Fillmore Philippa Dixon's brother was Nathaniel Fillmore Philippa Dixon's brother was Calvin Fillmore Philippa Dixon's brother was Elijah Fillmore Philippa Dixon's brother was Darius J Fillmore


Philippa Dixon's nieces and nephews:

Philippa Dixon's nephew was President Millard Fillmore Philippa Dixon's niece was Olive Johnson Philippa Dixon's nephew was Cyrus Fillmore Philippa Dixon's nephew was Almon Fillmore Philippa Dixon's nephew was Calvin Fillmore Philippa Dixon's niece was Julia Harris Philippa Dixon's nephew was Charles Fillmore Philippa Dixon's nephew was Darius Fillmore Philippa Dixon's niece was Phebe Fillmore


Philippa Dixon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Philippa Dixon's great niece was Julia Newkirk Philippa Dixon's great nephew was Henry Johnson Philippa Dixon's great nephew was Millard Fillmore Philippa Dixon's great niece was Mary Fillmore Philippa Dixon's great niece was Laura Francis Philippa Dixon's great niece was Helen Francis Philippa Dixon's great niece was Olive Cook Philippa Dixon's great nephew was Ariel Harris Philippa Dixon's great nephew was Charles Fillmore Philippa Dixon's great nephew was Darius Fillmore