How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phoebe Fillmore
Phoebe Fillmore

Partners of 
Phoebe Fillmore

Nathaniel Fillmore

Married

9 children together

Phoebe Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Phoebe Fillmore

Maiden name

Phoebe Millard

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Sunday 12 Aug 1781

Birth place

Pittsfield, Berkshire County, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

2 Apr 1831

Place of death

Aurora, Cayuga County, New York, USA

Phoebe Fillmore Siblings

Abiathar Millard

Brother

Tabitha Millard

Sister

Lydia Millard

Sister

Huldah Millard

Sister

Sarah Millard

Sister

Olive Millard

Sister

Jesse Millard

Brother

Almon Millard

Brother

Solomon Millard

Brother

Phoebe Fillmore

Phoebe Fillmore

Age

49

Born

Sunday 12 Aug 1781

Died

2 Apr 1831

Phoebe Fillmore Partner(s) Other Children

Phoebe Fillmore Children

Olive Johnson

born 1797, died 1883, age 85
with Nathaniel Fillmore

President Millard Fillmore

born 1800, died 1874, age 74
with Nathaniel Fillmore

13th President of the United States of America

Cyrus Fillmore

born 1801, died 1885, age 83
with Nathaniel Fillmore

Almon Fillmore

born 1806, died 1830, age 23
with Nathaniel Fillmore

Calvin Fillmore

born 1810, died 1879, age 68
with Nathaniel Fillmore

Julia Harris

born 1812, died 1891, age 78
with Nathaniel Fillmore

Charles Fillmore

born 1813, died 1854, age 40
with Nathaniel Fillmore

Darius Fillmore

born 1814, died 1837, age 22
with Nathaniel Fillmore

Phebe Fillmore

born 1819, died 1843, age 23
with Nathaniel Fillmore

Trivia

Phoebe Fillmore Family

Phoebe Fillmore's parents:

Phoebe Fillmore's father was Abiathar Millard Phoebe Fillmore's mother was Tabitha Millard


Phoebe Fillmore's children:

Phoebe Fillmore's son was President Millard Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's daughter was Olive Johnson Phoebe Fillmore's son was Cyrus Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's son was Almon Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's son was Calvin Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's daughter was Julia Harris Phoebe Fillmore's son was Charles Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's son was Darius Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's daughter was Phebe Fillmore


Phoebe Fillmore's current partners:

Phoebe Fillmore's husband was Nathaniel Fillmore


Phoebe Fillmore's siblings:

Phoebe Fillmore's brother was Abiathar Millard Phoebe Fillmore's sister was Tabitha Millard Phoebe Fillmore's sister was Lydia Millard Phoebe Fillmore's sister was Huldah Millard Phoebe Fillmore's sister was Sarah Millard Phoebe Fillmore's sister was Olive Millard Phoebe Fillmore's brother was Jesse Millard Phoebe Fillmore's brother was Almon Millard Phoebe Fillmore's brother was Solomon Millard


Phoebe Fillmore's grandchildren:

Phoebe Fillmore's granddaughter was Julia Newkirk Phoebe Fillmore's grandson was Henry Johnson Phoebe Fillmore's grandson was Millard Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's granddaughter was Mary Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's granddaughter was Laura Francis Phoebe Fillmore's granddaughter was Helen Francis Phoebe Fillmore's granddaughter was Olive Cook Phoebe Fillmore's grandson was Ariel Harris Phoebe Fillmore's grandson was Charles Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's grandson was Darius Fillmore


Phoebe Fillmore's in laws:

Phoebe Fillmore's daughter in law was Abigail Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's father in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's mother in law was Hepzibah Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's brother in law was Simeon Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's sister in law was Philippa Dixon Phoebe Fillmore's brother in law was Calvin Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's brother in law was Elijah Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's brother in law was Darius J Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's son in law was Henry Johnson Phoebe Fillmore's daughter in law was Caroline Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's daughter in law was Laura Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's daughter in law was Maranda Fillmore Phoebe Fillmore's son in law was Ariel Harris Phoebe Fillmore's son in law was Julia Fillmore