How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Stauffer
Elizabeth Stauffer

Partners of 
Elizabeth Stauffer

Elizabeth Stauffer
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Stauffer

Maiden name

Elizabeth Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1854

Date of death:

1936

Elizabeth Stauffer Siblings

Louise Taylor

Sister

Zachary Taylor

Brother

Richard Taylor

Brother

Elizabeth Stauffer

Elizabeth Stauffer

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1854

Died

1936

Trivia

Elizabeth Stauffer Family

Elizabeth Stauffer's parents:

Elizabeth Stauffer's father was Dick Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's mother was Myrthe Taylor


Elizabeth Stauffer's siblings:

Elizabeth Stauffer's sister was Louise Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's brother was Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's brother was Richard Taylor


Elizabeth Stauffer's grandparents:

Elizabeth Stauffer's grandfather was President Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's grandmother was Peggy Taylor


Elizabeth Stauffer's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Stauffer's great grandfather was Walter Smith Elizabeth Stauffer's great grandfather was Richard Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's great grandmother was Sarah Taylor   Elizabeth Stauffer's great great grandfather was Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor   Elizabeth Stauffer's 3x great grandfather was Hancock Lee Elizabeth Stauffer's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Lee   Elizabeth Stauffer's 4x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton II Elizabeth Stauffer's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Allerton   Elizabeth Stauffer's 5x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton Elizabeth Stauffer's 5x great grandmother was Fear Allerton   Elizabeth Stauffer's 6x great grandfather was William Brewster Elizabeth Stauffer's 6x great grandmother was Mary Brewster Elizabeth Stauffer's 6x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Elizabeth Stauffer's 6x great grandmother was Rose Allerton   Elizabeth Stauffer's 7x great grandfather was William Brewster III Elizabeth Stauffer's 7x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Elizabeth Stauffer's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Stauffer's uncle-by-marriage was Jefferson Davis Elizabeth Stauffer's aunt was Ann Wood Elizabeth Stauffer's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Wood Elizabeth Stauffer's aunt was Knoxie Davis Elizabeth Stauffer's aunt was Octavia Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's aunt was Margaret Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's aunt was Betty Dandridge Elizabeth Stauffer's uncle-by-marriage was Philip Dandridge


Elizabeth Stauffer's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Stauffer's great uncle was Hancock Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's great uncle was George Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's great aunt was Elizabeth Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's great uncle was Joseph Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's great aunt was Sarah Gray Elizabeth Stauffer's great aunt was Emily Allison


Elizabeth Stauffer's cousins:

Elizabeth Stauffer's cousin was John Wood Elizabeth Stauffer's cousin was Robert Wood


Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Mildred McLean Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Spilman Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Joseph Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Samuel Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Martha Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Sarah Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Tolliver Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Ann Edwards Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Sarah Jouett Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Richard Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Emily McLaws Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was John Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Richard Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Joseph Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Belle Clarke Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Taylor Elizabeth Stauffer's first cousin once removed was William Taylor