How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Belle Clarke
Belle Clarke

Partners of 
Belle Clarke

Belle Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Belle Clarke

Maiden name

Belle Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1838

Date of death:

1936

Belle Clarke Siblings

Richard Taylor

Brother

Joseph Taylor

Brother

Elizabeth Taylor

Sister

William Taylor

Brother

Belle Clarke

Belle Clarke

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1838

Died

1936

Trivia

Belle Clarke Family

Belle Clarke's parents:

Belle Clarke's father was Joseph Taylor Belle Clarke's mother was Eveline Taylor


Belle Clarke's siblings:

Belle Clarke's brother was Richard Taylor Belle Clarke's brother was Joseph Taylor Belle Clarke's sister was Elizabeth Taylor Belle Clarke's brother was William Taylor


Belle Clarke's grandparents:

Belle Clarke's grandfather was Richard Taylor Belle Clarke's grandmother was Sarah Taylor


Belle Clarke's great grandparents:

Belle Clarke's great grandfather was Zachary Taylor Belle Clarke's great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor   Belle Clarke's great great grandfather was Hancock Lee Belle Clarke's great great grandmother was Sarah Lee   Belle Clarke's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton II Belle Clarke's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Allerton   Belle Clarke's 4x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton Belle Clarke's 4x great grandmother was Fear Allerton   Belle Clarke's 5x great grandfather was William Brewster Belle Clarke's 5x great grandmother was Mary Brewster Belle Clarke's 5x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Belle Clarke's 5x great grandmother was Rose Allerton   Belle Clarke's 6x great grandfather was William Brewster III Belle Clarke's 6x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Belle Clarke's uncles and aunts:

Belle Clarke's uncle was President Zachary Taylor Belle Clarke's aunt-by-marriage was Peggy Taylor Belle Clarke's uncle was Hancock Taylor Belle Clarke's aunt-by-marriage was Annah Taylor Belle Clarke's uncle was George Taylor Belle Clarke's aunt-by-marriage was Mary A. Taylor Belle Clarke's aunt was Elizabeth Taylor Belle Clarke's uncle-by-marriage was John Taylor Belle Clarke's aunt was Sarah Gray Belle Clarke's aunt was Emily Allison Belle Clarke's uncle-by-marriage was John T. Allison


Belle Clarke's great uncles and aunts:

Belle Clarke's great uncle was Zachariah Taylor Belle Clarke's great aunt was Elizabeth Bell


Belle Clarke's cousins:

Belle Clarke's cousin was Mildred McLean Belle Clarke's cousin was Elizabeth Spilman Belle Clarke's cousin was Joseph Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Zachary Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Samuel Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Ann Wood Belle Clarke's cousin was Knoxie Davis Belle Clarke's cousin was Octavia Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Margaret Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Betty Dandridge Belle Clarke's cousin was Dick Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Martha Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Sarah Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Tolliver Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Ann Edwards Belle Clarke's cousin was Sarah Jouett Belle Clarke's cousin was Richard Taylor Belle Clarke's cousin was Emily McLaws Belle Clarke's cousin was John Taylor


Belle Clarke's first cousins once removed:

Belle Clarke's first cousin once removed was John Wood Belle Clarke's first cousin once removed was Robert Wood Belle Clarke's first cousin once removed was Louise Taylor Belle Clarke's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Stauffer Belle Clarke's first cousin once removed was Zachary Taylor Belle Clarke's first cousin once removed was Richard Taylor