How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary A. Taylor
Mary A. Taylor

Partners of 
Mary A. Taylor

George Taylor

Married

3 children together

Mary A. Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Mary A. Taylor

Maiden name

Mary A. Campbell

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary A. Taylor

Mary A. Taylor

Deceased

Mary A. Taylor Partner(s) Other Children

Mary A. Taylor Children

Martha Taylor

deceased
with George Taylor

Sarah Taylor

born 1815, died 1881, age 65
with George Taylor

Tolliver Taylor

born 1821, died 1864, age 43 (approx.)
with George Taylor

Trivia

Mary A. Taylor Family

Mary A. Taylor's children:

Mary A. Taylor's daughter was Martha Taylor Mary A. Taylor's daughter was Sarah Taylor Mary A. Taylor's son was Tolliver Taylor


Mary A. Taylor's current partners:

Mary A. Taylor's husband was George Taylor


Mary A. Taylor's in laws:

Mary A. Taylor's brother in law was President Zachary Taylor Mary A. Taylor's sister in law-by-marriage was Peggy Taylor Mary A. Taylor's father in law was Richard Taylor Mary A. Taylor's mother in law was Sarah Taylor Mary A. Taylor's grandfather in law was Zachary Taylor Mary A. Taylor's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Taylor Mary A. Taylor's brother in law was Hancock Taylor Mary A. Taylor's sister in law-by-marriage was Annah Taylor Mary A. Taylor's sister in law was Elizabeth Taylor Mary A. Taylor's brother in law-by-marriage was John Taylor Mary A. Taylor's brother in law was Joseph Taylor Mary A. Taylor's sister in law-by-marriage was Eveline Taylor Mary A. Taylor's sister in law was Sarah Gray Mary A. Taylor's sister in law was Emily Allison Mary A. Taylor's brother in law-by-marriage was John T. Allison Mary A. Taylor's husband George Taylor's uncle in law was Zachariah Taylor Mary A. Taylor's husband George Taylor's aunt in law was Elizabeth Bell