How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Spilman
Elizabeth Spilman

Partners of 
Elizabeth Spilman

Elizabeth Spilman
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Sarah Spilman

Maiden name

Elizabeth Sarah Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1822

Date of death:

1866

Elizabeth Spilman Siblings

Mildred McLean

Sister

Joseph Taylor

Brother

Zachary Taylor

Brother

Samuel Taylor

Brother

Elizabeth Spilman

Elizabeth Sarah Spilman

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1822

Died

1866

Trivia

Elizabeth Spilman Family

Elizabeth Spilman's parents:

Elizabeth Spilman's father was Hancock Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's mother was Annah Taylor


Elizabeth Spilman's siblings:

Elizabeth Spilman's sister was Mildred McLean Elizabeth Spilman's brother was Joseph Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's brother was Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's brother was Samuel Taylor


Elizabeth Spilman's grandparents:

Elizabeth Spilman's grandfather was Richard Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's grandmother was Sarah Taylor


Elizabeth Spilman's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Spilman's great grandfather was Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor   Elizabeth Spilman's great great grandfather was Hancock Lee Elizabeth Spilman's great great grandmother was Sarah Lee   Elizabeth Spilman's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton II Elizabeth Spilman's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Allerton   Elizabeth Spilman's 4x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton Elizabeth Spilman's 4x great grandmother was Fear Allerton   Elizabeth Spilman's 5x great grandfather was William Brewster Elizabeth Spilman's 5x great grandmother was Mary Brewster Elizabeth Spilman's 5x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Elizabeth Spilman's 5x great grandmother was Rose Allerton   Elizabeth Spilman's 6x great grandfather was William Brewster III Elizabeth Spilman's 6x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Elizabeth Spilman's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Spilman's uncle was President Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's aunt-by-marriage was Peggy Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's uncle was George Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's aunt-by-marriage was Mary A. Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's aunt was Elizabeth Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's uncle-by-marriage was John Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's uncle was Joseph Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's aunt-by-marriage was Eveline Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's aunt was Sarah Gray Elizabeth Spilman's aunt was Emily Allison Elizabeth Spilman's uncle-by-marriage was John T. Allison


Elizabeth Spilman's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Spilman's great uncle was Zachariah Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's great aunt was Elizabeth Bell


Elizabeth Spilman's cousins:

Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Ann Wood Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Knoxie Davis Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Octavia Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Margaret Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Betty Dandridge Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Dick Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Martha Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Sarah Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Tolliver Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Ann Edwards Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Sarah Jouett Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Richard Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Emily McLaws Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was John Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Richard Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Joseph Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Belle Clarke Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was Elizabeth Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's cousin was William Taylor


Elizabeth Spilman's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Spilman's first cousin once removed was John Wood Elizabeth Spilman's first cousin once removed was Robert Wood Elizabeth Spilman's first cousin once removed was Louise Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Stauffer Elizabeth Spilman's first cousin once removed was Zachary Taylor Elizabeth Spilman's first cousin once removed was Richard Taylor