How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mildred McLean
Mildred McLean

Partners of 
Mildred McLean

Mildred McLean
Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Jane McLean

Maiden name

Mildred Jane Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1817

Date of death:

1893

Mildred McLean Siblings

Elizabeth Spilman

Sister

Joseph Taylor

Brother

Zachary Taylor

Brother

Samuel Taylor

Brother

Mildred McLean

Mildred Jane McLean

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1817

Died

1893

Trivia

Mildred McLean Family

Mildred McLean's parents:

Mildred McLean's father was Hancock Taylor Mildred McLean's mother was Annah Taylor


Mildred McLean's siblings:

Mildred McLean's sister was Elizabeth Spilman Mildred McLean's brother was Joseph Taylor Mildred McLean's brother was Zachary Taylor Mildred McLean's brother was Samuel Taylor


Mildred McLean's grandparents:

Mildred McLean's grandfather was Richard Taylor Mildred McLean's grandmother was Sarah Taylor


Mildred McLean's great grandparents:

Mildred McLean's great grandfather was Zachary Taylor Mildred McLean's great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor   Mildred McLean's great great grandfather was Hancock Lee Mildred McLean's great great grandmother was Sarah Lee   Mildred McLean's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton II Mildred McLean's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Allerton   Mildred McLean's 4x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton Mildred McLean's 4x great grandmother was Fear Allerton   Mildred McLean's 5x great grandfather was William Brewster Mildred McLean's 5x great grandmother was Mary Brewster Mildred McLean's 5x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Mildred McLean's 5x great grandmother was Rose Allerton   Mildred McLean's 6x great grandfather was William Brewster III Mildred McLean's 6x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Mildred McLean's uncles and aunts:

Mildred McLean's uncle was President Zachary Taylor Mildred McLean's aunt-by-marriage was Peggy Taylor Mildred McLean's uncle was George Taylor Mildred McLean's aunt-by-marriage was Mary A. Taylor Mildred McLean's aunt was Elizabeth Taylor Mildred McLean's uncle-by-marriage was John Taylor Mildred McLean's uncle was Joseph Taylor Mildred McLean's aunt-by-marriage was Eveline Taylor Mildred McLean's aunt was Sarah Gray Mildred McLean's aunt was Emily Allison Mildred McLean's uncle-by-marriage was John T. Allison


Mildred McLean's great uncles and aunts:

Mildred McLean's great uncle was Zachariah Taylor Mildred McLean's great aunt was Elizabeth Bell


Mildred McLean's cousins:

Mildred McLean's cousin was Ann Wood Mildred McLean's cousin was Knoxie Davis Mildred McLean's cousin was Octavia Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Margaret Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Betty Dandridge Mildred McLean's cousin was Dick Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Martha Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Sarah Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Tolliver Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Ann Edwards Mildred McLean's cousin was Sarah Jouett Mildred McLean's cousin was Richard Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Emily McLaws Mildred McLean's cousin was John Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Richard Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Joseph Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was Belle Clarke Mildred McLean's cousin was Elizabeth Taylor Mildred McLean's cousin was William Taylor


Mildred McLean's first cousins once removed:

Mildred McLean's first cousin once removed was John Wood Mildred McLean's first cousin once removed was Robert Wood Mildred McLean's first cousin once removed was Louise Taylor Mildred McLean's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Stauffer Mildred McLean's first cousin once removed was Zachary Taylor Mildred McLean's first cousin once removed was Richard Taylor