How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Philips
Annie Philips

Partners of 
Annie Philips

Annie Philips
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Maria Philips

Maiden name

Annie Maria Walker

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1827

Date of death:

1919

Annie Philips Siblings

Samuel Walker

Brother

Jane Barnett

Sister

Lucius Walker

Brother

Andrew Walker

Brother

Leonidas Walker

Brother

Annie Philips

Annie Maria Philips

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1827

Died

1919

Trivia

Annie Philips Family

Annie Philips's parents:

Annie Philips's father was James Walker Annie Philips's mother was Jane Walker


Annie Philips's siblings:

Annie Philips's brother was Samuel Walker Annie Philips's sister was Jane Barnett Annie Philips's brother was Lucius Walker Annie Philips's brother was Andrew Walker Annie Philips's brother was Leonidas Walker


Annie Philips's grandparents:

Annie Philips's grandfather was Samuel Polk Annie Philips's grandmother was Jane Polk


Annie Philips's great grandparents:

Annie Philips's great grandfather was James Knox Annie Philips's great grandfather was Ezekiel Polk Annie Philips's great grandmother was Mary Jane Polk


Annie Philips's uncles and aunts:

Annie Philips's uncle was President James K Polk Annie Philips's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Polk Annie Philips's uncle was Franklin Polk Annie Philips's uncle was Marshall Polk Annie Philips's aunt-by-marriage was Laura Tate Annie Philips's aunt was Naomi Harris Annie Philips's uncle-by-marriage was Adlai Harris Annie Philips's uncle was John Polk Annie Philips's aunt was Ophelia Hayes Annie Philips's uncle-by-marriage was John B. Hayes Annie Philips's uncle was William Polk Annie Philips's aunt-by-marriage was Lucy Polk Annie Philips's uncle was Samuel Polk


Annie Philips's great uncles and aunts:

Annie Philips's great uncle was John Polk Annie Philips's great uncle was John Polk Annie Philips's great aunt was Clarissa McNeal Annie Philips's great aunt was Mary Hardeman Annie Philips's great aunt was Benigna Wood


Annie Philips's cousins:

Annie Philips's cousin was Eunice Polk Annie Philips's cousin was Marshall Polk Annie Philips's cousin was Jane Lee Annie Philips's cousin was Ann Hayes Annie Philips's cousin was Samuel Hayes Annie Philips's cousin was Charles Hayes Annie Philips's cousin was Hester Qualls Annie Philips's cousin was Tasker Polk