How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Tyler Dooley
Partner of 
Tyler Dooley

Nephew of Meghan Markle
Tyler Dooley

Tyler Dooley

Age

26 (approx.)

Born

1992

Tyler Dooley
Bio Details

Full name

Tyler Dooley

Also known as

Tyler Markle

Gender

Male

Age

26 (approx.)

Date of birth

1992

Occupations

Farmer

Operates a legal cannabis farm in Oregon and in 2018 created a royal wedding strain called Markle's Sparkle.

Tyler Dooley Siblings

Thomas Dooley

Brother

Partners of 
Tyler Dooley

Sandra Bazan

Relationship

relationship began before May 2018

Trivia

Tyler Dooley Family

Tyler Dooley's parents:

Tyler Dooley's father is Thomas Markle jr Tyler Dooley's mother is Tracy Dooley


Tyler Dooley's former step-parents:

Tyler Dooley's former step-mother is Iohannes Rawha


Tyler Dooley's current partners:

Tyler Dooley has a relationship with Sandra Bazan


Tyler Dooley's siblings:

Tyler Dooley's brother is Thomas Dooley


Tyler Dooley's grandparents:

Tyler Dooley's grandfather is Thomas W Markle Tyler Dooley's grandmother is Roslyn Markle


Tyler Dooley's great grandparents:

Tyler Dooley's great grandfather was Gordon Markle Tyler Dooley's great grandmother was Doris Markle   Tyler Dooley's great great grandfather was Frederick Sanders Tyler Dooley's great great grandmother was Gertrude Sanders Tyler Dooley's great great grandfather was Isaac Markle Tyler Dooley's great great grandmother was Ruth Markle   Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandfather was George Merrill Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandmother was Mary Merrill Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandfather was George Sanders Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandmother was Maria Sanders Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandfather was Adam Arnold Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandmother was Mattie Arnold Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandfather was George Markle Tyler Dooley's 3x great grandmother was Mary Markle   Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather is Thomas Bird Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandmother is Mary Bird Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather was Jacob Merrill Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandmother was Mary Merrill Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather was George Ellsworth Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandmother was Phoebe Palmer Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather is George Sanders Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandmother is Elizabeth Sanders Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Sykes Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandmother was Mary Short Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather was Adam Arnold Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Mangle Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandmother was Louisa Long Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandfather was Isaac Markle Tyler Dooley's 4x great grandmother was Leah Rosenberg   Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandfather was John Smith Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandmother was Mary Mudgett Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandfather was David Merrill Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandmother was Sarah Merrill Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandfather is Thomas Short Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandfather was John Long Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandmother was Susanna Charles Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandfather was Daniel Mangle Tyler Dooley's 5x great grandmother was Catherine   Tyler Dooley's 6x great grandfather was Jacob Merrill Tyler Dooley's 6x great grandmother was Sarah Merrill


Tyler Dooley's former step-grandparents:

Tyler Dooley's former step-grandmother is Doria Markle


Tyler Dooley's uncles and aunts:

Tyler Dooley's uncle-by-marriage is HRH Prince Harry Of Wales, The Duke of Sussex Tyler Dooley's aunt is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Tyler Dooley's aunt is Samantha Markle Grant Tyler Dooley's uncle is Bobby Lucero


Tyler Dooley's great uncles and aunts:

Tyler Dooley's great uncle is Michael Markle Tyler Dooley's great uncle is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas


Tyler Dooley's cousins:

Tyler Dooley's cousin is Ashleigh Hale Tyler Dooley's cousin is Christopher Hale Tyler Dooley's cousin is Noel Rasmussen


Tyler Dooley's first cousins once removed:

Tyler Dooley's first cousin once removed is Trish Gallup Tyler Dooley's first cousin once removed is Nick Markle Tyler Dooley's first cousin once removed is David Markle