How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Naomi Harris
Naomi Harris

Partners of 
Naomi Harris

Adlai Harris

Married

Naomi Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Naomi Leetch Harris

Maiden name

Naomi Leetch Polk

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Wednesday 02 Jul 1806

Date of death:

2 Aug 1836

Naomi Harris Siblings

President James K Polk

Brother

Jane Walker

Sister

Franklin Polk

Brother

Marshall Polk

Brother

John Polk

Brother

Ophelia Hayes

Sister

William Polk

Brother

Samuel Polk

Brother

Naomi Harris

Naomi Leetch Harris

Age

30

Born

Wednesday 02 Jul 1806

Died

2 Aug 1836

Trivia

Naomi Harris Family

Naomi Harris's parents:

Naomi Harris's father was Samuel Polk Naomi Harris's mother was Jane Polk


Naomi Harris's current partners:

Naomi Harris's husband was Adlai Harris


Naomi Harris's siblings:

Naomi Harris's brother was President James K Polk Naomi Harris's sister was Jane Walker Naomi Harris's brother was Franklin Polk Naomi Harris's brother was Marshall Polk Naomi Harris's brother was John Polk Naomi Harris's sister was Ophelia Hayes Naomi Harris's brother was William Polk Naomi Harris's brother was Samuel Polk


Naomi Harris's nieces and nephews:

Naomi Harris's nephew was Samuel Walker Naomi Harris's niece was Jane Barnett Naomi Harris's niece was Annie Philips Naomi Harris's nephew was Lucius Walker Naomi Harris's nephew was Andrew Walker Naomi Harris's nephew was Leonidas Walker Naomi Harris's niece was Eunice Polk Naomi Harris's nephew was Marshall Polk Naomi Harris's niece was Jane Lee Naomi Harris's niece was Ann Hayes Naomi Harris's nephew was Samuel Hayes Naomi Harris's nephew was Charles Hayes Naomi Harris's niece was Hester Qualls Naomi Harris's nephew was Tasker Polk


Naomi Harris's grandparents:

Naomi Harris's grandfather was James Knox Naomi Harris's grandfather was Ezekiel Polk Naomi Harris's grandmother was Mary Jane Polk


Naomi Harris's step-grandparents:

Naomi Harris's step-grandmother was Sophia Polk Naomi Harris's step-grandmother was Bessie Polk


Naomi Harris's uncles and aunts:

Naomi Harris's uncle was John Polk Naomi Harris's uncle was John Polk Naomi Harris's aunt was Clarissa McNeal Naomi Harris's aunt was Mary Hardeman Naomi Harris's aunt was Benigna Wood