Married

Scott Wolf

Scott Richard Wolf

Age

50

Born

Tuesday 04 Jun 1968

Other Partners

Alyssa Milano

Broken Engagement

engaged from 1993
until about 1995

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kelly Wolf

Kelly Marie Wolf

His Other Children

Children Together

Miller William Wolf

born 12, age 110 (presumed dead)

Jackson Kaysie Wolf

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)

Lucy Marie Wolf

born 2014, age 4

Her Other Children

Scott Wolf
Bio Details

Full name

Scott Richard Wolf

Gender

Male

Age

50

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 Jun 1968

Birth place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Scott Wolf Family

Scott Wolf's children:

Scott Wolf's son was Miller William Wolf Scott Wolf's son is Jackson Kaysie Wolf Scott Wolf's daughter is Lucy Marie Wolf


Scott Wolf's current partners:

Scott Wolf's wife is Kelly Wolf


Scott Wolf's former partners:

Scott Wolf is the former fiance of Alyssa Milano


Kelly Wolf
Bio Details

Full name

Kelly Marie Wolf

Maiden name

Kelly Marie Limp

Gender

Female

Appeared on  MTV's The Real World: New Orleans.

Trivia

Kelly Wolf Family

Kelly Wolf's children:

Kelly Wolf's son was Miller William Wolf Kelly Wolf's son is Jackson Kaysie Wolf Kelly Wolf's daughter is Lucy Marie Wolf


Kelly Wolf's current partners:

Kelly Wolf's husband is Scott Wolf