How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Leach
Elizabeth Leach

Partners of 
Elizabeth Leach

John Leach

Married

7 children together

1865

Elizabeth Leach
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Leach

Maiden name

Elizabeth Leafe

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1847

Deceased

Elizabeth Leach

Elizabeth Leach

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1847

Deceased

Elizabeth Leach Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Leach Children

Elias James Leach

deceased
with John Leach

Emily Leach

born 1867, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Leach

Henrietta Leach

born 1868, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Leach

John Leach

born 1870, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Leach

Joseph Leach

born 1874, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Leach

Alice Leach

born 1876, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Leach

George Leach

born 1879, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Leach

Trivia

Elizabeth Leach Family

Elizabeth Leach's children:

Elizabeth Leach's son was Elias James Leach Elizabeth Leach's daughter was Emily Leach Elizabeth Leach's daughter was Henrietta Leach Elizabeth Leach's son was John Leach Elizabeth Leach's son was Joseph Leach Elizabeth Leach's daughter was Alice Leach Elizabeth Leach's son was George Leach


Elizabeth Leach's current partners:

Elizabeth Leach's husband was John Leach


Elizabeth Leach's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Leach's grandson was Cary Grant Elizabeth Leach's grandson is Joseph Leach


Elizabeth Leach's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Leach's great granddaughter is Jennifer Grant


Elizabeth Leach's former in laws:

Elizabeth Leach's former daughter in law was Elsie Leach