How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanne Wildenstein
Jeanne Wildenstein

Partners of 
Jeanne Wildenstein

Georges Wildenstein

Married

2 children together

Jeanne Wildenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanne Wildenstein

Maiden name

Jeanne Levi

Also known as

Jane Wildenstein

Jane Levi

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1964

Jeanne Wildenstein

Jeanne Wildenstein

Died

1964

Jeanne Wildenstein Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanne Wildenstein Children

Miriam Wildenstein Pereire

with Georges Wildenstein

Daniel Wildenstein

born 1917, died 2001, age 84
with Georges Wildenstein

Trivia

Jeanne Wildenstein Family

Jeanne Wildenstein's children:

Jeanne Wildenstein's daughter is Miriam Wildenstein Pereire Jeanne Wildenstein's son was Daniel Wildenstein


Jeanne Wildenstein's current partners:

Jeanne Wildenstein's husband was Georges Wildenstein


Jeanne Wildenstein's grandchildren:

Jeanne Wildenstein's grandson was Alec Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's grandson is Guy Wildenstein


Jeanne Wildenstein's great grandchildren:

Jeanne Wildenstein's great granddaughter is Diane Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's great grandson is Alec Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's great grandson is David Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's great granddaughter is Vanessa Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's great granddaughter is Olivia Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's great granddaughter is Samantha Wildenstein   Jeanne Wildenstein's great great grandson is Nathan Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's great great grandson is Daniel Wildenstein


Jeanne Wildenstein's in laws:

Jeanne Wildenstein's father in law was Nathan Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's mother in law was Laure Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's sister in law is Elizabeth Wildenstein Jeanne Wildenstein's son in law is Gerard Periere Jeanne Wildenstein's daughter in law was Sylvia Wildenstein


Jeanne Wildenstein's former in laws:

Jeanne Wildenstein's former daughter in law is Martine Wildenstein