How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizaveta Vorontsov
Elizaveta Vorontsov

Partners of 
Elizaveta Vorontsov

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov

Married

2 children together

Elizaveta Vorontsov
Bio Details

Full name

Elizaveta Ksaverievna Vorontsov

Maiden name

Elizaveta Ksaverievna Branitsky Vorontsov

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Sep 1792

Date of death:

27 Apr 1880

Elizaveta Vorontsov

Elizaveta Ksaverievna Vorontsov

Age

87

Born

Wednesday 19 Sep 1792

Died

27 Apr 1880

Elizaveta Vorontsov Partner(s) Other Children

Elizaveta Vorontsov Children

Semyon Mikhylovich Vorontsov

born 1823, died 1882, age 58
with Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov

Sofia Chouvaloff

born 1825, died 1879, age 54 (approx.)
with Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov

Trivia

Elizaveta Vorontsov Family

Elizaveta Vorontsov's children:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's son was Semyon Mikhylovich Vorontsov Elizaveta Vorontsov's daughter was Sofia Chouvaloff


Elizaveta Vorontsov's current partners:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's husband was Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov


Elizaveta Vorontsov's grandchildren:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's granddaughter was Elizaveta Worontsov-Dashkoff


Elizaveta Vorontsov's in laws:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's father in law was Semyon Vorontsov Elizaveta Vorontsov's mother in law was Ekaterina Vorontsova Elizaveta Vorontsov's grandfather in law is A N Senyavin Elizaveta Vorontsov's sister in law was Catherine Herbert, Countess of Pembroke Elizaveta Vorontsov's brother in law-by-marriage was General George Herbert, 11th Earl of Pembroke