How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Josefa Kronburger
Josefa Kronburger

Partners of 
Josefa Kronburger

Franz-Paul Kronburger

Married

1 child together

1880

Josefa Kronburger
Bio Details

Full name

Josefa Kronburger

Maiden name

Josefa Winbauer

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1851

Date of death:

1925 (ca.)

Josefa Kronburger

Josefa Kronburger

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1851

Died

1925 (ca.)

Josefa Kronburger Partner(s) Other Children

Josefa Kronburger Children

Fanny Braun

born 1885, died 1976, age 90
with Franz-Paul Kronburger

Trivia

Josefa Kronburger Family

Josefa Kronburger's children:

Josefa Kronburger's daughter was Fanny Braun


Josefa Kronburger's current partners:

Josefa Kronburger's husband was Franz-Paul Kronburger


Josefa Kronburger's grandchildren:

Josefa Kronburger's granddaughter was Eva Braun, Eva Hitler Josefa Kronburger's granddaughter was Ilse Braun Josefa Kronburger's granddaughter was Gretl Berlinghoff


Josefa Kronburger's great grandchildren:

Josefa Kronburger's great granddaughter was Eva Fegelein


Josefa Kronburger's in laws:

Josefa Kronburger's son in law was Fritz Braun