How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Gino D'Acampo
Partner of 
Gino D'Acampo

Celebrity Italian Chef
Gino D'Acampo

Gino D'Acampo

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1976

Gino D'Acampo
Bio Details

Full name

Gino D'Acampo

Also known as

Gino Gennaro

Gender

Male

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Birth place

Naples, Italy

Occupations

Chef

Celebrity Chef

Author

Waiter

Spent two years in prison when he was 21 after stealing Paul Young's guitar collection.

Partners of 
Gino D'Acampo

Jessica D'Acampo

Married

3 children together

Gino D'Acampo Children

Luciano D'Acampo

with Jessica D'Acampo

Rocco D'Acampo

with Jessica D'Acampo

Mia D'Acampo

with Jessica D'Acampo

Gino D'Acampo Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Gino D'Acampo Family

Gino D'Acampo's children:

Gino D'Acampo's son is Luciano D'Acampo Gino D'Acampo's son is Rocco D'Acampo Gino D'Acampo's daughter is Mia D'Acampo


Gino D'Acampo's current partners:

Gino D'Acampo's wife is Jessica D'Acampo


Gino D'Acampo FameChain Links

Celebrity Chefs

Other people in this association:

Raymond Blanc OBE

Marco Pierre White

Nigella Lawson 1999

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2009 - Series 9

Other people in this association:

Katie Price 2009

George Hamilton 2009

Lucy Benjamin 2009

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Winners

Other people in this association:

Kerry Katona 2004

Vicky Pattison 2015

Joe Swash 2008

more...